Мужчины/Женщины, PSL, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 31.03.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 39 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассМСМК100.00
2Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС80.00
3Котов Константин1991Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС60.00
4Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС50.00
5Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС45.00
6Наумов Степан2001Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС40.00
7Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС36.00
8Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС32.00
9Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI29.00
10Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС26.00
11Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС24.00
12Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК22.00
13Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС20.00
14Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС18.00
15Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС16.00
16Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС15.00
17Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС14.00
18Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI13.00
19Лукичёв Артём2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI12.00
20Семенов Марк2001Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР №1"КМС11.00
21Петько Семен1999Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС10.00
22Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС9.00
23Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI8.00
24Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуКМС7.00
25Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI6.00
26Мусин Никита2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС5.00
27Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I4.50
28Косолапов Владислав2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I4.00
29Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР №1"I3.60
30Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I3.20
31Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС2.80
32Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС0.00
33Мартынов Всеволод2003Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуМС0.00
34Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI0.00
35Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDNF0.00
36Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"IDNF0.00
37Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDNF0.00
38Бардаков Глеб2004Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоIDQ0.00
39Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDQ0.00
<< Женщины, 2006 и старше, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 30.03.2022Женщины, 2006 и старше, Параллельный слалом, 31.03.2022 >>