Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 120 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревнования
1Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС167871.75107
2Сарсембаев Дмитрий1997Р. Татарстан / Кем. областьРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ" / СШОР по сноубордуМСМК118954.0386.674
3Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС120054.5373.334
4Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК159654.3366.6713
5Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС122649.83659
6Мартынов Всеволод2003Краснодарск.кр./Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуМС114547.7333.336
7Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС95739.52807
8Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьЦСКА / МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассКМС77636.6253.334
9Котов Константин1991Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС77531.8226.678
10Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС86528.519014
11Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС832.6227.419014
12Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС854.6027.718016
13Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС596.4022.315012
14Витюгов Илья1999Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК52621.6146.678
15Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский крайГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС610.5020.1143.3314
16Вайлд Виктор1986Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"ЗМС37218.41243
17Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС553.2019.5123.3312
18Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС399.2215.1117.3310
19Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС371.7813.2110.6711
20Ефименко Валентин2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС421.6114.110015
21Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС427.8014.288.3313
22Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС27411.387.337
23Петько Семен1999Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС434.2014.386.6714
24Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуКМС432.4013.976.6717
25Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС372.4012.371.6714
26Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС335.3311.070.6715
27Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"КМС32010.569.3314
28Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС272.6010.368.3310
29Соболев Андрей1989ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"ЗМС211.309.1606
30Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI239.147.95814
31Лукичев Артём2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI165.836.351.0710
32Благушин Тигран2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI159.067.349.337
33Траут Антон2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I215.307.045.3316
34Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС119.605.337.936
35Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС186.906.13614
36Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I1996.53414
37Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"МС1114.630.337
38Зарипов Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI117.804.527.6710
39Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI173.2019.727.3312
40Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС154.385.127.3314
41Хурамшин Владислав1995Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБМС974.3246
42Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI106.443.518.6714
43Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I66.8023.9186
44Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I75.882.617.2712
45Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО САШI111.3012.61712
46Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI75.818.616.6712
47Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I60.702.516.478
48Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС102.9910.316.3310
49Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС53.172.216.137
50Хущамов Гайсар2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI69.102.414.7014
51Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС68.8014.314.338
52Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI48.511.81310
53Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС67.509.912.3310
54Косолапов Владислав2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI39.701.410.8012
55Метелев Алексей1975Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р3280.010.672
56Сыров Сергей2006Удмуртская республикаАНО ПШСС "Стриж"I3280.010.672
57Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI30.607.79.404
58Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI2870.09.332
59Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I32.091.39.138
60Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I35.2012.68.336
61Шумилов Вячеслав1971Удмуртская республика2460.082
62Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I22.391.07.466
63Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II46.806.97.3310
64Щеглов Данил2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I27.205.77.138
65Соболев Антон2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI30.924.878
66Акмаров Артём2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн2050.06.672
67Макаренко Захар2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I31.206.56.278
68Юлин Иван1986Удмуртская республика1845.062
69Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI17.2043.05.732
70Дьяконов Сергей1982Удмуртская республика1640.05.332
71Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС284.15.2010
72Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I15.106.35.034
73Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI21.322.54.8710
74Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I14.605.64.875
75Иванов Андрей1986Удмуртская республика14.4036.04.802
76Чинчикеев Максим2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I19.314.04.538
77И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС12.805.34.274
78Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС14.546.14.204
79Рыбалко Богдан1997МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС12.206.14.072
80Пауль Игорь2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II15.805.63.876
81Фёдоров Никита2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн11.6029.03.872
82Ахмадулин Артур2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI11.200.53.734
83Масалимов Арсений2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI11.106.23.705
84Сузей Степан2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II14.605.23.336
85Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I9.405.93.134
86Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС922.532
87Колегов Валерий1995Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК99.031
88Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI9.731.22.7210
89Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"I9.072.22.545
90Семенов Богдан2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкIII5.8029.01.931
91Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I5.203.31.734
92Мухаметшин Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII5.2013.01.732
93Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI5.110.81.708
94Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI4.982.11.664
95Плеханов Антон2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.606.01.203
96Бурматов Андрей1972Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I2.807.00.932
97Кивелев Георгий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I2.807.00.932
98Юн Чанга2005Корея2.807.00.932
99Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассII2.600.60.876
100Ким Ыунгбин2004Корея2.606.50.872
101Губанов Эмиль2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI2.201.10.732
102Кочергин Даниил2005Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I2.165.40.722
103Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I1.794.50.602
104Шатров-Васильев Даниил2006Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II1.353.40.452
105Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"III0.922.30.312
106Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I0.870.30.296
107Черней Василий2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I0.862.20.292
108Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС0.751.90.252
109Арсланов Ильнар2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII0.721.80.242
110Чо Сунгее1997Корея0.562.80.191
111Кравченко Ярослав2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI0.521.30.172
112Пронашко Марк2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"0.401.00.132
113Стаценко Владислав2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн0.401.00.132
114Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС00.002
115Локосов Семен2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.002
116Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.002
117Уразбахтин Аскар2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.002
118Аверин Федор2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII00.001
119Батталов Ильдар2003Челябинская область00.001
120Стерхов Артём1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС00.001