Cтатистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 76 записей.
#ФИОГод рожденияРегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxTop 3Соревнования
1Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС40667.793.336
2Кузнецов Кирилл2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС376.8062.893.336
3Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС212.4035.456.676
4Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС21636.0506
5Вайлд Виктор1986Республика ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТЗМС14572.548.332
6Фазылов Владислав2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС18731.246.676
7Витюгов Илья1999Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР по сноубордуМСМК12060.0402
8Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьСШ "Старт" г. МиассКМС12060.0402
9Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI16427.337.336
10Соболев Андрей1989ХМАО-ЮграКГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"ЗМС10552.5352
11Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС10417.333.336
12Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС101.2025.332.674
13Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский крайЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС11328.3314
14Мартынов Всеволод2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС10225.530.674
15Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС83.6041.827.872
16Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I92.6415.427.336
17Котов Константин1991Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС7939.526.332
18Сарсембаев Дмитрий1997Р. Татрстан / Кем. областьРО ФСР в РТ / СШОР по сноубордуМСМК7939.526.332
19Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР по сноубордуМС7738.525.672
20Пепеляев Андрей1989Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"МС7638.025.332
21Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьЦСКАКМС8521.323.334
22Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС72.2018.1234
23Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС86.9714.5226
24Кочнев Никита1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС6828.321.334
25Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМСМК6030.0202
26Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС72.8512.1196
27Рогозин Максим1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС50.5023.016.833
28Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС51.618.6166
29Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуМС4422.014.672
30Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI44.9411.214.334
31Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьСШОР по сноубордуКМС4221.0142
32Шипилов Константин1990МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МСМК40.5020.313.502
33Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I40.7010.2134
34Петько Семен1999Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС3612.0123
35Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I37.489.411.874
36Жмурко Артем2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС35.849.011.404
37Ефименко Валентин2004Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I34.588.610.934
38Хорошилов Матвей2004Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"I3015.0102
39Бурматов Андрей1972Свердловская областьI31.4013.19.924
40Колегов Валерий1995Республика ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМСМК29.6014.89.872
41Садыков Роллан1989КазахстанШВСМ КазахстанМС2870.09.332
42Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"КМС2412.082
43Педь Кирилл2001Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС2412.082
44Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I2211.07.332
45Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI23.605.97.074
46Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI2010.06.672
47Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС19.9110.06.642
48Кимайкин Алексей1980Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"1947.56.332
49Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI18.704.76.234
50Маслеников Юрий1977Московская областьI16.2040.55.402
51Стерхов Артем1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС167.35.333
52Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I157.552
53Самутичев Иван2003МоскваРГШ СтолицаКМС157.552
54Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI15.753.94.744
55Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I147.04.672
56Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС13.856.94.622
57Гильмутдинов Амир2004Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI13.206.64.402
58Осколович Никита2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I102.53.334
59Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьСШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI9.182.33.064
60Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I8.202.12.734
61Хурамшин Владислав1995Челябинская областьЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС88.02.671
62Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I7.551.92.524
63И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI51.31.674
64Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайСШ по сноубордуI4.802.41.602
65Калашников Артем2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I4.501.11.504
66Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI4.422.21.472
67Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС3.912.01.302
68Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I3.701.91.232
69Кузнецов Артем2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I3.281.61.092
70Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I1.820.90.612
71Золотарев Артем2002Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"I00.002
72Рыжинский Матвей2003Ярославская областьСШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI00.002
73Семенихин Павел2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I00.002
74Устюжанин Глеб2004Пермский крайКГАУ СШОР ОгонекI00.002
75Белоусов Олег1987Челябинская областьМС00.001
76Давлетшин Равиль2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.001