Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 34 | СТЕПАНКО Ярослав | 2002 | МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс | ЧЛБ | МСМК | ||||
2 | 19 | КАРЛАГАЧЕВ Дмитрий | 1998 | ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду" | МОБ/КЕМ | МС | ||||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 31 | КОТОВ Константин | 1991 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | ||||
4 | 12 | САМУТИЧЕВ Иван | 2003 | ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВС | КРД | КМС | ||||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | ЯНГУРЧИН Ильдар | 2003 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 26.96 | 26.97 | 53.93 | КМС | |
6 | 4 | НАУМОВ Степан | 2001 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 26.68 | 27.57 | 54.25 | МС | |
7 | 18 | САРСЕМБАЕВ Денис | 2003 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 27.48 | 26.94 | 54.42 | КМС | |
8 | 7 | ЛОГИНОВ Дмитрий | 2000 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ/КЕМ | 26.78 | 27.87 | 54.65 | ЗМС | |
1/8 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 5 | АНТИПОВ Глеб | 2003 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 26.78 | 27.26 | 54.04 | I | |
10 | 9 | МИГЕРБИШКИН Тимофей | 1995 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 26.91 | 27.17 | 54.08 | МС | |
11 | 33 | ПАПКОВ Данил | 2003 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | МОБ | 26.87 | 27.49 | 54.36 | КМС | |
12 | 32 | СЛУЕВ Игорь | 1999 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 28.09 | 26.54 | 54.63 | МСМК | |
13 | 27 | ПНЕВ Владимир | 2003 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 27.18 | 27.47 | 54.65 | МС | |
14 | 17 | ИСТОМИН Даниил | 2003 | ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник" | СВР | 27.17 | 27.88 | 55.05 | КМС | |
15 | 10 | ТРАУТ Антон | 2005 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 27.53 | 29.36 | 56.89 | КМС | |
16 | 28 | КАЗАНЦЕВ Алексей | 2003 | ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник" | СВР | 28.99 | 28.30 | 57.29 | КМС | |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
17 | 21 | ХУРТИН Илья | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 29.57 | 27.91 | 57.48 | КМС | |
18 | 3 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Артём | 2003 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 31.38 | 27.14 | 58.52 | I | |
19 | 44 | ЛУКИЧЁВ Артём | 2006 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | 29.69 | 28.95 | 58.64 | I | |
20 | 15 | СЕМЕНОВ Марк | 2001 | МБУ "СШОР №1" | ЧЛБ | 28.44 | 30.99 | 59.43 | КМС | |
21 | 1 | ПЕТЬКО Семен | 1999 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 28.37 | 32.03 | 1.00.40 | МС | |
22 | 22 | ПНЕВ Михаил | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 33.27 | 28.23 | 1.01.50 | КМС | |
23 | 39 | СИТУГИН Андрей | 2003 | МУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль | ЯРО | 30.11 | 31.84 | 1.01.95 | I | |
24 | 6 | ПЕДЬ Кирилл | 2001 | ГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ ДО СШОР ПО ГСС РБ | КРД/БШК | 34.90 | 27.50 | 1.02.40 | КМС | |
25 | 37 | ИСКАКОВ Гайсар | 2006 | ГБУ ДО СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк | БШК | 32.26 | 30.69 | 1.02.95 | I | |
26 | 36 | МУСИН Никита | 2004 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 32.63 | 33.76 | 1.06.39 | КМС | |
27 | 46 | ИСТОМИН Кирилл | 2005 | ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник" | СВР | 30.05 | 38.00 | 1.08.05 | I | |
28 | 42 | КОСОЛАПОВ Владислав | 2005 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | МОБ | 31.32 | 40.04 | 1.11.36 | I | |
29 | 43 | ХРАМЦОВ Роман | 2003 | МБУ "СШОР №1" | ЧЛБ | 33.98 | 39.01 | 1.12.99 | I | |
30 | 38 | КЛЮЕВ Егор | 2005 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 44.31 | 35.27 | 1.19.58 | I | |
31 | 2 | СОКОЛОВ Илья | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 27.60 | DSQ | МС | ||
32 | 20 | ПЯТОВ Александр | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 29.09 | DSQ | КМС | ||
33 | 13 | МАРТЫНОВ Всеволод | 2003 | ГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ ДО СШОР ПО ГСС РБ | КРД/БШК | 35.86 | МС | |||
34 | 47 | КУРБАНОВ Давид | 2005 | МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс | ЧЛБ | 37.75 | I | |||
Не финишировали | ||||||||||
35 | ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ Дмитрий | 2006 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС | |||||
14 | БРОННИКОВ Дмитрий | 2004 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | I | |||||
8 | ГУРЕЕВ Иван | 2003 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС | |||||
Дисквалифицированы | ||||||||||
45 | БАРДАКОВ Глеб | 2004 | МУ ДО СШ "Шуколово" | МОБ | I | |||||
16 | САННИКОВ Константин | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС |
Главный судья
Лапшина НатальяГлавный секретарь
Кулакова Анастасия