Мужчины/Женщины, PGS, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 30.03.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 40 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Наумов Степан2001Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС100.00
2Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС80.00
3Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС60.00
4Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассМСМК50.00
5Мартынов Всеволод2003Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБМС45.00
6Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС40.00
7Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС36.00
8Котов Константин1991Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС32.00
9Петько Семен1999Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС29.00
10Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I26.00
11Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС24.00
12Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС22.00
13Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС20.00
14Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБКМС18.00
15Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник"МС16.00
16Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС15.00
17Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС14.00
18Семенов Марк2001Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР №1"КМС13.00
19Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I12.00
20Мусин Никита2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС11.00
21Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I10.00
22Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК9.00
23Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI8.00
24Косолапов Владислав2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I7.00
25Лукичёв Артём2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI6.00
26Бардаков Глеб2004Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоI5.00
27Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС4.50
28Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI4.00
29Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР №1"I3.60
30Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС3.20
31Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I2.80
32Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС2.60
33Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник"I0.00
34Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС0.00
35Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI0.00
36Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМСDNF0.00
37Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМСDNF0.00
38Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDNF0.00
39Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МСDNF0.00
Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассIDNS
<< Женщины, 2006 и старше, Параллельный слалом, 31.03.2022Женщины, 2006 и старше, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 30.03.2022 >>