Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | НАУМОВ Степан | 2001 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | МС | ||||
2 | 10 | МИГЕРБИШКИН Тимофей | 1995 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | МС | ||||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | КАРЛАГАЧЕВ Дмитрий | 1998 | ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду" | МОБ/КЕМ | МС | ||||
4 | 47 | СТЕПАНКО Ярослав | 2002 | МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс | ЧЛБ | МСМК | ||||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 3 | МАРТЫНОВ Всеволод | 2003 | ГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ ДО СШОР ПО ГСС РБ | КРД/БШК | 41.91 | 42.35 | 1.24.26 | МС | |
6 | 12 | ГУРЕЕВ Иван | 2003 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 42.41 | 42.09 | 1.24.50 | КМС | |
7 | 28 | ХУРТИН Илья | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 43.73 | 42.73 | 1.26.46 | КМС | |
8 | 21 | КОТОВ Константин | 1991 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 43.30 | 43.44 | 1.26.74 | МС | |
1/8 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | ПЕТЬКО Семен | 1999 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 42.92 | 43.32 | 1.26.24 | МС | |
10 | 13 | БРОННИКОВ Дмитрий | 2004 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 43.59 | 42.82 | 1.26.41 | I | |
11 | 1 | ЯНГУРЧИН Ильдар | 2003 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 43.57 | 43.73 | 1.27.30 | КМС | |
12 | 32 | ТРАУТ Антон | 2005 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 43.56 | 43.77 | 1.27.33 | КМС | |
13 | 22 | ПЯТОВ Александр | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 43.94 | 43.47 | 1.27.41 | КМС | |
14 | 7 | ПЕДЬ Кирилл | 2001 | ГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ ДО СШОР ПО ГСС РБ | КРД/БШК | 43.66 | 44.04 | 1.27.70 | КМС | |
15 | 33 | КАЗАНЦЕВ Алексей | 2003 | ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник" | СВР | 43.83 | 43.89 | 1.27.72 | КМС | |
16 | 6 | ПНЕВ Владимир | 2003 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 46.03 | 42.39 | 1.28.42 | МС | |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
17 | 14 | СОКОЛОВ Илья | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 44.24 | 44.18 | 1.28.42 | МС | |
18 | 17 | СЕМЕНОВ Марк | 2001 | МБУ "СШОР №1" | ЧЛБ | 44.75 | 44.54 | 1.29.29 | КМС | |
19 | 27 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Артём | 2003 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 42.99 | 46.58 | 1.29.57 | I | |
20 | 36 | МУСИН Никита | 2004 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 45.37 | 44.64 | 1.30.01 | КМС | |
21 | 31 | АНТИПОВ Глеб | 2003 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 45.11 | 44.91 | 1.30.02 | I | |
22 | 19 | СЛУЕВ Игорь | 1999 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 41.53 | 48.89 | 1.30.42 | МСМК | |
23 | 37 | ИСКАКОВ Гайсар | 2006 | ГБУ ДО СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк | БШК | 46.10 | 47.02 | 1.33.12 | I | |
24 | 39 | КОСОЛАПОВ Владислав | 2005 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | МОБ | 46.53 | 47.68 | 1.34.21 | I | |
25 | 38 | ЛУКИЧЁВ Артём | 2006 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | 48.32 | 48.55 | 1.36.87 | I | |
26 | 46 | БАРДАКОВ Глеб | 2004 | МУ ДО СШ "Шуколово" | МОБ | 47.25 | 51.01 | 1.38.26 | I | |
27 | 35 | ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ Дмитрий | 2006 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 44.18 | 54.80 | 1.38.98 | КМС | |
28 | 43 | СИТУГИН Андрей | 2003 | МУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль | ЯРО | 49.08 | 51.14 | 1.40.22 | I | |
29 | 42 | ХРАМЦОВ Роман | 2003 | МБУ "СШОР №1" | ЧЛБ | 53.47 | 49.34 | 1.42.81 | I | |
30 | 2 | САННИКОВ Константин | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 43.96 | DNF | КМС | ||
31 | 34 | КЛЮЕВ Егор | 2005 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 44.03 | DNF | I | ||
32 | 20 | ПАПКОВ Данил | 2003 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | МОБ | 44.71 | DQ | КМС | ||
33 | 63 | ИСТОМИН Кирилл | 2005 | ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник" | СВР | 49.93 | I | |||
34 | 9 | ПНЕВ Михаил | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 52.92 | КМС | |||
35 | 44 | КУРБАНОВ Давид | 2005 | МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс | ЧЛБ | 1.06.11 | I | |||
Не финишировали | ||||||||||
18 | ЛОГИНОВ Дмитрий | 2000 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ/КЕМ | ЗМС | |||||
16 | САМУТИЧЕВ Иван | 2003 | ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВС | КРД | КМС | |||||
15 | САРСЕМБАЕВ Денис | 2003 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС | |||||
5 | ИСТОМИН Даниил | 2003 | ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник" | СВР | КМС | |||||
Не стартовали | ||||||||||
48 | НАЛЁТОВ Владимир | 2006 | МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс | ЧЛБ | I |
Главный судья
Лапшина НатальяГлавный секретарь
Кулакова Анастасия