Юниоры/Юниорки, PGS, Ж, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 22.02.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 50 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуЗМС500.00
2Волгина Мария2002Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС400.00
3Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС300.00
4Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС250.00
5Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"КМС225.00
6Малахова Анастасия2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС200.00
7Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС180.00
8Ульянова Яна2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС160.00
9Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС145.00
10Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС130.00
11Сачкова Александра2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС120.00
12Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС110.00
13Травиничева Мария2006Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС100.00
14Котельникова Влада2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС90.00
15Болтаева Анна2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС80.00
16Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС75.00
17Козлова Виктория2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС70.00
18Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I65.00
19Благушина Малика2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБКМС60.00
20Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкМС55.00
21Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС50.00
22Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI45.00
23Горбей Яна2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I40.00
24Башлыкова Анастасия2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I35.00
25Израднова Алена2004Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС30.00
26Рыбакова Софья2006Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоI25.00
27Макеева Алина2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС22.50
28Вычужанина Димитра2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС20.00
29Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I18.00
30Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI16.00
31Шуршикова Анфиса2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI14.00
32Иванова Валерия2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI13.00
33Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС12.00
34Мухаметова Раушания2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI11.00
35Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I10.00
36Сидорова Софья2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I9.85
37Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I9.70
38Федотова Маргарита2006Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I9.55
39Коробейникова Александра2006Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" I9.40
40Скачкова Дарья2005МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I9.25
41Фрумкина Алина2006Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСI9.10
42Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI8.95
43Шарпанова Валерия2006Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII8.80
44Мерсадыкова София2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС0.00
45Дуняшева Юлия2005Кировская обл.РО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI0.00
46Афанасьева Софья2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I0.00
47Касимова Адэлия2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБМС0.00
48Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМСDNF0.00
Белова Дарья2004р. ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МСDNS
Муллахметова Аиша2006Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилIIDNS
<< Девушки, 13-14 лет, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 21.02.2022Юниоры, 15-19 лет, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 22.02.2022 >>