Юноши/Девушки, PGS, Ж, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 21.02.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 34 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Захарова Гликерия2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1000.00
2Габдюшева Амалия2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС800.00
3Янгурчина Вероника2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I600.00
4Кайсина Ксения2008Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I500.00
5Перепелица Софья2008Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII450.00
6Болтаева Марина2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I400.00
7Котова Мария2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС360.00
8Бородина Софья2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III320.00
9Вахрушева Арина2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилII290.00
10Горбунова Яна2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I260.00
11Федорова Дарья2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I240.00
12Буйнова Екатерина2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС220.00
13Турова Арина2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I200.00
14Соловьева Пелагея2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I180.00
15Кузнецова Арина2007р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI160.00
16Шерстобитова Кристина2008Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I150.00
17Григорьева Мария2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I140.00
18Пахолкова Мария2007Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"II130.00
19Калядина Дарья2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС120.00
20Зайцева Кристина2007Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по сноубордуI110.00
21Таймулина Анастасия2008Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн100.00
22Желтова Таисья2008Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI90.00
23Чикирдина Вероника2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"II80.00
24Кощеева Ксения2007Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"III70.00
25Аревшатян Наталия2007МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I60.00
26Анасенко Алена2008Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I50.00
27Кизина Варвара2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI45.00
28Заляева Аделия2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн40.00
29Можаровская Ника2008Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I36.00
30Олюшина Владислава2007Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн32.00
31Гурьянова Полина2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн0.00
32Горбей Диана2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I0.00
33Харченко Елизавета2007Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноуборду1 юн0.00
34Корегина Екатерина2007Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльIIDNF0.00
<< Юноши, 13-14 лет, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 21.02.2022Юниорки, 15-19 лет, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 22.02.2022 >>