Юниоры/Юниорки, PGS, М, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 22.02.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 53 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассМСМК500.00
2Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС400.00
3Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС300.00
4Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС250.00
5Керженцев Станислав2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС225.00
6Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС200.00
7Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС180.00
8Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС160.00
9Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС145.00
10Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I130.00
11Ефименко Валентин2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС120.00
12Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС110.00
13Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС100.00
14Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС90.00
15Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС80.00
16Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС75.00
17Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I70.00
18Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС65.00
19Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС60.00
20Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС55.00
21Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС50.00
22Важенин Артур2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС45.00
23Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС40.00
24Серединский Владимир2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I35.00
25Мусин Никита2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС30.00
26Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI25.00
27Лукичёв Артём2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI22.50
28Томин Яков2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС20.00
29Зарипов Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС18.00
30Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI16.00
31Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI14.00
32Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI13.00
33Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский кр.МБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС12.00
34Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI11.00
35Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI10.00
36Косолапов Владислав2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I9.85
37Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР №1"I9.70
38Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I9.55
39Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС9.40
40Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI9.25
41Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС9.10
42Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"I8.95
43Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI8.80
44Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская обл.ЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I8.65
45Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI8.50
46Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI0.00
47Благушин Тигран2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI0.00
48Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I0.00
49Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI0.00
50Горшенин Лев2006Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"I0.00
51Генин Евгений2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМСDNF0.00
Бардаков Глеб2004Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоIDNS
Маслов Александр2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМСDNS
<< Юниорки, 15-19 лет, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 22.02.2022Девушки, 13-14 лет, Параллельный слалом, 23.02.2022 >>