Юноши/Девушки, PSL, Ж, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 23.02.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 34 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Кайсина Ксения2008Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I1000.00
2Калядина Дарья2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС800.00
3Шерстобитова Кристина2008Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I600.00
4Захарова Гликерия2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI500.00
5Янгурчина Вероника2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I450.00
6Болтаева Марина2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I400.00
7Кизина Варвара2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI360.00
8Пахолкова Мария2007Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"II320.00
9Горбунова Яна2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I290.00
10Бородина Софья2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III260.00
11Буйнова Екатерина2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС240.00
12Перепелица Софья2008Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII220.00
13Аревшатян Наталия2007МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I200.00
14Соловьева Пелагея2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I180.00
15Федорова Дарья2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I160.00
16Турова Арина2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I150.00
17Кузнецова Арина2007р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI140.00
18Котова Мария2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС130.00
19Вахрушева Арина2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилII120.00
20Желтова Таисья2008Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI110.00
21Чикирдина Вероника2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"II100.00
22Григорьева Мария2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I90.00
23Зайцева Кристина2007Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по сноубордуI80.00
24Горбей Диана2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I70.00
25Можаровская Ника2008Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I60.00
26Заляева Аделия2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн50.00
27Олюшина Владислава2007Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн45.00
28Кощеева Ксения2007Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"III40.00
29Таймулина Анастасия2008Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн36.00
30Гурьянова Полина2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн32.00
31Габдюшева Амалия2008р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС0.00
32Анасенко Алена2008Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I0.00
33Корегина Екатерина2007Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII0.00
34Харченко Елизавета2007Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноуборду1 юнDNF0.00
<< Юниоры, 15-19 лет, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 22.02.2022Юноши, 13-14 лет, Параллельный слалом, 23.02.2022 >>