Юноши/Девушки, PSL, М, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 23.02.2022

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 40 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Андреев Иван2007МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"КМС1000.00
2Надыршин Игорь2008Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС800.00
3Плеханов Артём2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I600.00
4Бушков Глеб2007Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI500.00
5Ачулаков Тимур2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II450.00
6Ишмурзин Ильвир2007р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI400.00
7Федоровский Ярослав2007Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассIII360.00
8Гольдман Владислав2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII320.00
9Бельский Артём2007Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I290.00
10Курило Иван2008Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоII260.00
11Коптев Матвей2008Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I240.00
12Курбанов Тимур2007Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI220.00
13Турченко Александр2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I200.00
14Сайфутдинов Рафаэль2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI180.00
15Соловьев Роман2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII160.00
16Маджара Никита2007Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII150.00
17Лебедев Дмитрий2008Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII140.00
18Лоцан Альфред2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн130.00
19Гельфер Владислав2008Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI120.00
20Башуров Георгий2007Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I110.00
21Бузовкин Яков2008Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоII100.00
22Гулин Матвей2008р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн90.00
23Сыров Александр2008Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилII80.00
24Есаулков Григорий2007Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"III70.00
25Вахрамеев Иван2008Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"III60.00
26Мартьянов Игорь2008Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"III50.00
27Шаров Никита2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II45.00
28Морозов Макар2007Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноуборду1 юн40.00
29Култышев Вадим2007Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"1 юн36.00
30Николаев Владислав2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII32.00
31Злобин Петр2008Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII28.00
32Курохтин Андрей2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"II26.00
33Калинин Артём2007Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII0.00
34Тушак Матвей2007СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II0.00
35Белов Александр2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I0.00
36Севидов Роман2008Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"IIIDNF0.00
37Валиулин Эмир2008Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" IIDQ0.00
38Стерхов Макар2007Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилIDQ0.00
39Дрыгула Михаил2007Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"IDQ0.00
40Бородин Макар2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"IDQ0.00
<< Девушки, 13-14 лет, Параллельный слалом, 23.02.2022Юниорки, 15-19 лет, Параллельный слалом, 24.02.2022 >>