Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | КЛИНК Дарина | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | КМС | |||
2 | 17 | КУРОЧКИНА Анастасия | 2000 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МСМК | КМС | |||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | ТРАВИНИЧЕВА Мария | 2006 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | КМС | КМС | |||
4 | 7 | РАФИКОВА Алина | 2004 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | КМС | КМС | |||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | СТАШУЛЬ Валерия | 2003 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 38.88 | 39.57 | 1.18.45 | МС | I |
6 | 11 | ШУРШИКОВА Анфиса | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 38.54 | 40.19 | 1.18.73 | I | I |
7 | 5 | КАСИМОВА Адэлия | 2004 | ГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ ДО СШОР ПО ГСС РБ | КРД/БШК | 36.92 | 42.37 | 1.19.29 | МС | I |
8 | 3 | ТУРЬЯНОВА Лейсан | 2003 | ГБУ ДО СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк | БШК | 38.74 | 40.64 | 1.19.38 | КМС | I |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | МИЛОВАНОВА Ангелина | 2004 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 40.14 | 39.51 | 1.19.65 | I | |
10 | 1 | КАРИМОВА Полина | 2005 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 37.98 | 42.03 | 1.20.01 | КМС | |
11 | 2 | УЛЬЯНОВА Яна | 2006 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 40.91 | 39.75 | 1.20.66 | КМС | |
12 | 12 | ПИКАРЕВА Ольга | 2002 | МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс | ЧЛБ | 40.62 | 40.28 | 1.20.90 | I | |
13 | 16 | КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА Влада | 2006 | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | БШК | 41.26 | 40.17 | 1.21.43 | КМС | |
14 | 10 | ЧЕРНИКОВА Виктория | 2000 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 37.89 | 45.53 | 1.23.42 | МС | |
15 | 15 | БОЛТАЕВА Анна | 2005 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 39.52 | DSQ | КМС | ||
16 | 4 | ФАДЕЕВА Дарья | 2001 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 39.82 | DSQ | МС | ||
17 | 21 | ФЕДОТОВА Маргарита | 2006 | АПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР" | ХМА | 39.83 | I | |||
18 | 19 | ДАВЫДЕНКО Екатерина | 2005 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 41.29 | I | |||
19 | 18 | ИЗРАДНОВА Алена | 2004 | АПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР" | ХМА | 41.60 | КМС | |||
20 | 20 | БАШЛЫКОВА Анастасия | 2006 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 42.60 | I | |||
21 | 26 | МЕДОВА Анастасия | 2003 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 43.78 | I | |||
22 | 9 | САЧКОВА Александра | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 56.46 | КМС | |||
23 | 25 | ПАРШЕНКОВА Влада | 2006 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 1.06.30 | I | |||
Дисквалифицированы | ||||||||||
24 | ШИТИКОВА Елена | 2005 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | I | |||||
23 | СВЕРКУНОВА Кристина | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | I | |||||
22 | КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА Александра | 2006 | МБУ "СШОР" | ХМА | I |
Главный судья
Лысенко ЕленаГлавный секретарь
Ащеулова Анастасия