Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | КЛИНК Дарина | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | КМС | |||
2 | 4 | ЧЕРНИКОВА Виктория | 2000 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | КМС | |||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | КАСИМОВА Адэлия | 2004 | ГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ ДО СШОР ПО ГСС РБ | КРД/БШК | МС | КМС | |||
4 | 26 | КУРОЧКИНА Анастасия | 2000 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МСМК | КМС | |||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | ТРАВИНИЧЕВА Мария | 2006 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 38.89 | 39.13 | 1.18.02 | КМС | I |
6 | 14 | СТАШУЛЬ Валерия | 2003 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 38.85 | 39.37 | 1.18.22 | МС | I |
7 | 10 | КАРИМОВА Полина | 2005 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 39.10 | 39.27 | 1.18.37 | КМС | I |
8 | 11 | УЛЬЯНОВА Яна | 2006 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 38.18 | 40.91 | 1.19.09 | КМС | I |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
9 | 1 | БОЛТАЕВА Анна | 2005 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 39.11 | 40.59 | 1.19.70 | КМС | |
10 | 9 | ФАДЕЕВА Дарья | 2001 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 38.56 | 41.18 | 1.19.74 | МС | |
11 | 13 | ТУРЬЯНОВА Лейсан | 2003 | ГБУ ДО СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк | БШК | 38.91 | 41.09 | 1.20.00 | КМС | |
12 | 3 | САЧКОВА Александра | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 37.85 | 42.52 | 1.20.37 | КМС | |
13 | 7 | КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА Влада | 2006 | ГБУ ДО СШОР по ГСС РБ | БШК | 39.60 | 40.80 | 1.20.40 | КМС | |
14 | 17 | МИЛОВАНОВА Ангелина | 2004 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 40.02 | 40.88 | 1.20.90 | I | |
15 | 20 | БАШЛЫКОВА Анастасия | 2006 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 40.26 | 49.71 | 1.29.97 | I | |
16 | 8 | РАФИКОВА Алина | 2004 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 39.83 | DNF | КМС | ||
17 | 19 | ШУРШИКОВА Анфиса | 2006 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 40.72 | I | |||
18 | 5 | ДАВЫДЕНКО Екатерина | 2005 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 40.74 | I | |||
19 | 25 | ШИТИКОВА Елена | 2005 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 41.16 | I | |||
20 | 16 | ПИКАРЕВА Ольга | 2002 | МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс | ЧЛБ | 41.82 | I | |||
21 | 21 | ФЕДОТОВА Маргарита | 2006 | АПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР" | ХМА | 41.98 | I | |||
22 | 27 | МЕДОВА Анастасия | 2003 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | 42.32 | I | |||
23 | 24 | ПОЛИТОВА Марина | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 42.78 | I | |||
24 | 28 | КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА Александра | 2006 | МБУ "СШОР" | ХМА | 42.91 | I | |||
25 | 18 | ИЗРАДНОВА Алена | 2004 | АПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР" | ХМА | 43.18 | КМС | |||
26 | 23 | СВЕРКУНОВА Кристина | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 43.31 | I | |||
27 | 22 | ПАРШЕНКОВА Влада | 2006 | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | АЛТ | 44.36 | I | |||
Не стартовали | ||||||||||
2 | НАЙДЯКИНА Ольга | 2005 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | КМС |
Главный судья
Лысенко ЕленаГлавный секретарь
Ащеулова Анастасия