Юноши/Девушки, PSL, Ж, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 27.02.2019

Протокол

Всего 35 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I1000.00
2Болтаева Анна2005р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРI800.00
3Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС600.00
4Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн500.00
5Вычужанина Диана2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII450.00
6Мухамедьярова Алсу2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI400.00
7Гумарова Софья2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI360.00
8Касимова Адэлия2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI320.00
9Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I290.00
10Филатова Алиса2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I260.00
11Мухаметова Раушания2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI240.00
12Уразметова Милана2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII220.00
13Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I200.00
14Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I180.00
15Израднова Алена2004Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I160.00
16Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилIII150.00
17Казакова Алсу2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII140.00
18Кочетова Маргарита2004Московская обл.РГШ СтолицаI130.00
19Косицина Алина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII120.00
20Благушина Малика2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII110.00
21Пасынкова Анастасия2004Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I100.00
22Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн90.00
23Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III80.00
24Васильева Анастасия2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I70.00
25Вдовенко Алина2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I60.00
26Кисляк Мария2005Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/р50.00
27Белова Дарья2004р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРI45.00
28Неделина Таисия2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII0.00
29Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I0.00
30Пронина Арина2004Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"I0.00
31Вараксина Алиса2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"IIDQ10.00
32Костюк Александра2004Камчатский кр.СШ по сноубордуIDQ10.00
33Нистор Софья2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юнDQ10.00
34Муртазина Эмира2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIIIDQ10.00
35Самигуллина Александра2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГТЭ "СДЮШОР2"IIDQ10.00