Юноши/Девушки, PSL, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 27.02.2019

Протокол

Всего 46 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I1000.00
2Ефремов Александр2004Ярославская обл.СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI800.00
3Маслов Александр2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII600.00
4Нугаманов Фидан2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI500.00
5Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI450.00
6Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I400.00
7Ефименко Валентин2004Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I360.00
8Мусин Никита2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I320.00
9Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II290.00
10Бардаков Глеб2004Московская обл.СШОР ШуколовоIII260.00
11Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I240.00
12И Даниил2004Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI220.00
13Мичков Илья2004Пермский кр.КГАУ СШОР ОгонекI200.00
14Житников Лев2004Санкт-ПетербургЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I180.00
15Мельников Александр2005Пермский кр.ГАУ СШОРI160.00
16Кирьянов Даниил2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI150.00
17Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI140.00
18Калашников Артем2004Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III130.00
19Бронников Дмитрий2004Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"II120.00
20Масловский Марк2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII110.00
21Соболев Антон2005Московская обл.СнежкомI100.00
22Ахмадулин Артур2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн90.00
23Благушин Тигран2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн80.00
24Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII70.00
25Косолапов Владислав2005Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн60.00
26Гильмутдинов Амир2004Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилII50.00
27Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская р.I45.00
28Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горы"III40.00
29Ефремов Егор2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI36.00
30Ахтариев Руслан2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII32.00
31Коханчиков Вячеслав2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII28.00
32Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I26.00
33Сапелко Савелий2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII24.00
34Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"III22.00
35Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I20.00
36Судейский Егор2004Самарская обл.ООО "ФГССР" г о Тольяти б/р19.70
37Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"II19.40
38Зерников Валерий2004Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"II19.10
39Аверин Федор2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII18.80
40Корецкий Леонард2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"II0.00
41Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГТЭ "СДЮШОР2"II0.00
42Захаров Георгий2004Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"III0.00
43Милутка Иван2005Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуIII0.00
44Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"IIDQ10.00
45Цалко Данил2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIIIDQ10.00
46Кабанов Никита2004Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDQ10.00