Юниоры/Юниорки, PGS, Ж, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 26.02.2019

Протокол

Всего 51 запись.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Болтаева Елена2001р. ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМС500.00
2Малахова Анастасия2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС400.00
3Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС300.00
4Курочкина Анастасия2000Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС250.00
5Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС225.00
6Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС200.00
7Каганюк Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС180.00
8Батова Софья2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаМС160.00
9Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС145.00
10Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС130.00
11Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I120.00
12Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС110.00
13Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI100.00
14Шершнева Анастасия2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I90.00
15Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС80.00
16Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС75.00
17Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI70.00
18Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI65.00
19Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI60.00
20Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС55.00
21Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I50.00
22Садовникова София2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI45.00
23Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС40.00
24Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР МиассI35.00
25Лукманова Асия2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС30.00
26Александрова Полина2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС25.00
27Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I22.50
28Поздеева Ульяна2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС20.00
29Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС18.00
30Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI16.00
31Солодова Анна1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI14.00
32Валиева Яна2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI13.00
33Демидова Анжелика2003Магаданская обл.СДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I12.00
34Зинченко Юлия2002Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горы"I11.00
35Оброкова Екатерина2002Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI10.00
36Волгина Мария2002Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС9.85
37Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI9.70
38Симакова Анна2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI9.55
39Юрина Алиса2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI9.40
40Герасимова Анна2003Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI9.25
41Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС9.10
42Федорова Анастасия2002Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горы"II8.95
43Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП СШОР Горные лыжиI8.80
44Лалетина Ульяна2003Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II8.65
45Бикбулатова Анастасия2002Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I8.50
46Кипрушкина Варвара2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I0.00
47Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская обл.СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII0.00
48Мезенцева Елизавета2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI0.00
49Кагане Дениза2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI0.00
50Швец Анастасия2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDQ10.00
51Фибер Полина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDQ10.00