Юниоры/Юниорки, PGS, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 26.02.2019

Протокол

Всего 58 записей.
МестоФИОГ.р.РегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Наумов Степан2001Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС500.00
2Кочнев Никита1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС400.00
3Кузнецов Кирилл2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС300.00
4Петько Семен1999Челябинская обл.ЦСКА ВВС/СШ РайдерМС250.00
5Витюгов Илья1999Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМСМК225.00
6Стерхов Артем1999Удмуртская р.ЦСКА /СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС200.00
7Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС180.00
8Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС160.00
9Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР МиассКМС145.00
10Никитин Александр1999ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС130.00
11Семенов Марк2001Челябинская обл.ЦСКАКМС120.00
12Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"I110.00
13Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС100.00
14Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО САШI90.00
15Фазылов Владислав2001р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС80.00
16Жмурко Артем2002Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI75.00
17Авдиенко Остап1999Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI70.00
18Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI65.00
19Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС60.00
20Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI55.00
21Педь Кирилл2001р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС50.00
22Белый Савелий2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI45.00
23Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I40.00
24Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский кр.ЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС35.00
25Томин Яков2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС30.00
26Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС25.00
27Гайсин Булат2000р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС22.50
28Кузнецов Артем2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I20.00
29Андриянов Филип1999Саратовская обл.СО ДОСШ Надежды ГубернииI18.00
30Китаев Никита1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"б/р16.00
31Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС14.00
32Халаджан Эдуард2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"I13.00
33Корноухов Дмитрий2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI12.00
34Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС11.00
35Сахибгареев Богдан2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС10.00
36Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I9.85
37Мартынов Всеволод2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС9.70
38Томин Арсений2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС9.55
39Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграЮКИОРI9.40
40Басистов Никита2002Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II9.25
41Керженцев Станислав2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I9.10
42Лысков Александр2001Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI8.95
43Кобзев Олег2001Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI8.80
44Рудля Вениамин2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I8.65
45Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI8.50
46Рекунов Андрей2001Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I8.35
47Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I8.20
48Голембиевский Михаил2002Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШОР ОгонекI0.00
49Рыжинский Матвей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI0.00
50Жильников Максим2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС0.00
51Дмитриев Илья2000Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК СШОРКМС0.00
52Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС0.00
53Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМСDQ10.00
54Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО САШIDQ10.00
55Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”КМСDQ10.00
56Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"IDQ10.00
Донских Даниил2001Камчатский кр.СДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"МСDNS
Соловьев Игорь2000МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМСDNS
<< Девушки, 2004-2005, параллельный слалом-гигант, 26.02.2019Юниорки, 1999-2003, параллельный слалом-гигант, 26.02.2019 >>