Юноши/Девушки, PGS, Ж, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 26.02.2019

Протокол

Всего 35 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Касимова Адэлия2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1000.00
2Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС800.00
3Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I600.00
4Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I500.00
5Болтаева Анна2005р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРI450.00
6Мухамедьярова Алсу2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI400.00
7Филатова Алиса2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I360.00
8Вычужанина Диана2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII320.00
9Белова Дарья2004р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРI290.00
10Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн260.00
11Мухаметова Раушания2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI240.00
12Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I220.00
13Израднова Алена2004Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I200.00
14Гумарова Софья2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI180.00
15Костюк Александра2004Камчатский кр.СШ по сноубордуI160.00
16Казакова Алсу2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII150.00
17Неделина Таисия2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII140.00
18Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III130.00
19Кочетова Маргарита2004Московская обл.РГШ СтолицаI120.00
20Косицина Алина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII110.00
21Васильева Анастасия2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I100.00
22Нистор Софья2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн90.00
23Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I80.00
24Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн70.00
25Пасынкова Анастасия2004Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I60.00
26Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I50.00
27Вдовенко Алина2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I45.00
28Благушина Малика2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII40.00
29Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилIII36.00
30Уразметова Милана2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII32.00
31Кисляк Мария2005Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/р28.00
32Вараксина Алиса2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"II0.00
33Самигуллина Александра2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГТЭ "СДЮШОР2"II0.00
34Пронина Арина2004Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"I0.00
35Муртазина Эмира2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIIIDQ10.00