Юноши/Девушки, PGS, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 26.02.2019

Протокол

Всего 51 запись.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I1000.00
2Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI800.00
3Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I600.00
4И Даниил2004Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI500.00
5Ахтариев Руслан2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII450.00
6Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I400.00
7Бардаков Глеб2004Московская обл.СШОР ШуколовоIII360.00
8Нугаманов Фидан2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI320.00
9Ефименко Валентин2004Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I290.00
10Цалко Данил2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII260.00
11Ефремов Егор2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI240.00
12Маслов Александр2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII220.00
13Мичков Илья2004Пермский кр.КГАУ СШОР ОгонекI200.00
14Мусин Никита2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I180.00
15Масловский Марк2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII160.00
16Житников Лев2004Санкт-ПетербургЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I150.00
17Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"II140.00
18Кабанов Никита2004Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I130.00
19Кирьянов Даниил2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI120.00
20Благушин Тигран2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн110.00
21Бронников Дмитрий2004Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"II100.00
22Сапелко Савелий2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII90.00
23Мельников Александр2005Пермский кр.ГАУ СШОРI80.00
24Ефремов Александр2004Ярославская обл.СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI70.00
25Соболев Антон2005Московская обл.СнежкомI60.00
26Косолапов Владислав2005Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн50.00
27Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"III45.00
28Аверин Федор2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII40.00
29Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская р.I36.00
30Гильмутдинов Амир2004Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилII32.00
31Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II28.00
32Соколов Артем2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII26.00
33Милутка Иван2005Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуIII24.00
34Ахмадулин Артур2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн22.00
35Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I20.00
36Калашников Артем2004Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III19.70
37Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуII19.40
38Черкез Павел2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII19.10
39Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГТЭ "СДЮШОР2"II18.80
40Свищёв Антон2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI18.50
41Зерников Валерий2004Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"II18.20
42Ковалев Владимир2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII17.90
43Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"II17.60
44Шлег Герман2004Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII17.30
45Судейский Егор2004Самарская обл.ООО "ФГССР" г о Тольяти б/р17.00
46Коханчиков Вячеслав2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII16.70
47Корецкий Леонард2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"II0.00
48Захаров Георгий2004Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"III0.00
49Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горы"III0.00
50Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I0.00
51Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII0.00