1 | МАЛАХОВА Анастасия | 2002 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | КМС | | 100.00 |
2 | БАТОВА Софья | 2000 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | I | | 80.00 |
3 | КАГАНЮК Екатерина | 2003 | КЕМ | СШОР по сноуборду | КМС | | 60.00 |
4 | ПУХОВА Виктория | 2000 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | КМС | | 50.00 |
5 | ЧЕРНИКОВА Виктория | 2000 | КЕМ | СШОР по сноуборду | МС | | 45.00 |
6 | ТУРЬЯНОВА Лейсан | 2003 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк | КМС | | 40.00 |
7 | МЕДНИКОВА Юлия | 2000 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | КМС | | 36.00 |
8 | ПЛЕШАКОВА Надежда | 2003 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КМС | | 32.00 |
9 | СТАШУЛЬ Валерия | 2003 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КМС | | 29.00 |
10 | САМУТИЧЕВА Анна | 2001 | КРД | ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта" | КМС | | 26.00 |
11 | ПРОТАСОВА Екатерина | 2000 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КМС | | 24.00 |
12 | САВИНА Екатерина | 2002 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КМС | | 22.00 |
13 | ШУЛЬГИНА Елизавета | 2003 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КМС | | 20.00 |
14 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Полина | 2001 | КРД | ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта" | КМС | | 18.00 |
15 | ФАЗЫЛОВА Эльвина | 2003 | БШК | ГБУ ДО СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк | I | | 16.00 |
16 | САДОВНИКОВА София | 2002 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 15.00 |
17 | ЩЕРБАКОВА Софья | 2002 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 14.00 |
18 | УШЕНИНА Анастасия | 1998 | ИРК | СШ Рекорд | I | | 13.00 |
19 | ШАБИНСКАЯ Валерия | 2001 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | | 12.00 |
20 | ШЕРШНЕВА Анастасия | 2003 | ХМА | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | I | | 11.00 |
21 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА Дарья | 2002 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 10.00 |
22 | ДЕМИДОВА Анжелика | 2003 | МГД | СДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс" | I | | 9.00 |
23 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА Ксения | 2003 | СХЛ | ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду | I | | 8.00 |
24 | ДЕМИДОВА Маргарита | 2002 | МГД | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | I | | 7.00 |
25 | СИМАКОВА Анна | 2002 | МГД | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | КМС | | 6.00 |
26 | НЕСТЕРУК Кристина | 2002 | МГД | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | КМС | | 5.00 |
27 | ЧЕТВЕРИКОВА Ксения | 2001 | СПБ | СПб ГДТЮ СШОР N2 | I | | 0.00 |
28 | БЛЕЙДОР Карина | 2002 | КРЯ | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | I | | 0.00 |
29 | ФАДЕЕВА Дарья | 2001 | АЛТ | КГБУ ДО СШОР «Горные лыжи» | I | DQ1 | 0.00 |
30 | КОНЕВА Наталья | 1998 | КЕМ | СШОР по сноуборду | МС | DQ1 | 0.00 |
31 | ОБРОКОВА Екатерина | 2002 | КМЧ | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | I | DQ1 | 0.00 |
32 | ПОЗДЕЕВА Ульяна | 2003 | ХМА | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | КМС | DQ1 | 0.00 |
33 | АРТЮХОВА Варвара | 2003 | МОБ | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | I | DQ1 | 0.00 |
34 | БОГАТЫРЕВА Дилара | 1998 | УДМ | АУ УР СК "Чекерил" | МС | DQ1 | 0.00 |
| ИСАЙКИНА Екатерина | 2003 | КЕМ | СШОР по сноуборду | КМС | DNS | |
| МЕДОВА Анастасия | 2003 | НВС | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | I | DNS | |