Мужчины/Женщины, PSL, Ж, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 16.12.2018

Протокол

Всего 33 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС100.00
2Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС80.00
3Батова Софья2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаМС60.00
4Конева Наталья1998Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС50.00
5Смоленцова Полина1998Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС45.00
6Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС40.00
7Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС36.00
8Фибер Полина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I32.00
9Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС29.00
10Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI26.00
11Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС24.00
12Богатырева Дилара1998Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС22.00
13Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС20.00
14Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС18.00
15Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI16.00
16Садовникова София2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI15.00
17Лукманова Асия2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС14.00
18Стенькина Зинаида1998Пермский кр.ГАУ СШОРКМС13.00
19Весникова Ксенья2003Пермский кр.I12.00
20Дунаева Ксения2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I11.00
21Швец Анастасия2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I10.00
22Александрова Полина2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС9.00
23Бартова София2002Пермский кр.КМС8.00
24Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП СШОР Горные лыжиI7.00
25Горбунова Александра1997Пермский кр.ГАУ СШОРКМС6.00
26Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI5.00
27Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI4.50
28Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I4.00
29Воробьева Елизавета2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI0.00
30Порошина Екатерина2002Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I0.00
31Молчанова Дарья1999Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС0.00
32Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDQ10.00
33Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDQ10.00