Мужчины/Женщины, PGS, М, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 15.12.2018

Протокол

Всего 41 запись.
МестоФИОГ.р.РегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМСМК100.00
2Петько Семен1999Челябинская обл.ЦСКА ВВС/СШ РайдерМС80.00
3Котов Константин1991Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС60.00
4Стерхов Артем1999Удмуртская р.ЦСКА /СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС50.00
5Школдин Данил1997Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС45.00
6Надзей Семен1999Красноярский кр.ЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОРМС40.00
7Таймулин Дмитрий1994Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМСМК36.00
8Абаскалов Денис1997Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I32.00
9Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский кр.ЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС29.00
10Рыбалко Богдан1997МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС26.00
11Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС24.00
12Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС22.00
13Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-ПетербургСДЮШОР №2 ГБНОУ “СПБГБДТЮ”КМС20.00
14Семенов Марк2001Челябинская обл.ЦСКАКМС18.00
15Брагин Павел1996Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК СШОРКМС16.00
16Комиссаров Никита1998р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС15.00
17Жмурко Артем2002Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI14.00
18Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"I13.00
19Томин Яков2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС12.00
20Авдиенко Остап1999Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI11.00
21Гайсин Булат2000р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС10.00
22Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО САШI9.00
23Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I8.00
24Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС7.00
25Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО САШI6.00
26Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI5.00
27Беляев Радомир2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI4.50
28Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI4.00
29Мегедь Егор2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II3.60
30Расторопов Антон2000Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО САШI3.20
31Гайнанов Рамиль2001Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI2.80
32Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС2.60
33Фазылов Владислав2001р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС2.40
34Асанов Тимур2001Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС2.20
35Дмитриев Илья2000Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК СШОРКМС0.00
36Щеглов Всеволод2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI0.00
37Рукавишников Николай2002Пермский кр.I0.00
38Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльIDQ10.00
Керженцев Станислав2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDNS
Назаркин Борис2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDNS
Постнов Владислав2001Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IIDNS
Женщины, 2003 и старше, параллельный слалом-гигант, 15.12.2018 >>