Мужчины/Женщины, PGS, Ж, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 15.12.2018

Протокол

Всего 34 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Батова Софья2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаМС100.00
2Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС80.00
3Смоленцова Полина1998Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС60.00
4Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП СШОР Горные лыжиI50.00
5Богатырева Дилара1998Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС45.00
6Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС40.00
7Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС36.00
8Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС32.00
9Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС29.00
10Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI26.00
11Горбунова Александра1997Пермский кр.ГАУ СШОРКМС24.00
12Конева Наталья1998Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС22.00
13Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI20.00
14Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС18.00
15Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI16.00
16Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС15.00
17Фибер Полина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I14.00
18Садовникова София2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI13.00
19Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI12.00
20Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС11.00
21Лукманова Асия2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС10.00
22Воробьева Елизавета2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI9.00
23Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI8.00
24Весникова Ксенья2003Пермский кр.I7.00
25Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I6.00
26Бартова София2002Пермский кр.КМС5.00
27Александрова Полина2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС4.50
28Швец Анастасия2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I4.00
29Стенькина Зинаида1998Пермский кр.ГАУ СШОРКМС3.60
30Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I3.20
31Молчанова Дарья1999Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС0.00
32Дунаева Ксения2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I0.00
33Порошина Екатерина2002Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I0.00
Ларина Наталья2001Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IIIDNS