Мужчины/Женщины, PGS, Ж, Республика Башкортостан, Абзаково, ГЛЦ Абзаково, 27.11.2018

Протокол

Всего 54 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Курочкина Анастасия2000Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС100.00
2Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС80.00
3Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС60.00
4Батова Софья2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаМС50.00
5Валова Мария1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС45.00
6Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС40.00
7Смоленцова Полина1998Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС36.00
8Ширшова Александра1997Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС32.00
9Волгина Мария2002Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС29.00
10Малахова Анастасия2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС26.00
11Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС24.00
12Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС22.00
13Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС20.00
14Конева Наталья1998Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС18.00
15Поздеева Елизавета1998Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС16.00
16Богатырева Дилара1998Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС15.00
17Болтаева Елена2001р. ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМС14.00
18Власенко Александра1998Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС13.00
19Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС12.00
20Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI11.00
21Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС10.00
22Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП СШОР Горные лыжиI9.00
23Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС8.00
24Шабинская Валерия2001Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I7.00
25Юцик Яна2001Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС6.00
26Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС5.00
27Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI4.50
28Садовникова София2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI4.00
29Каганюк Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС3.60
30Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI3.20
31Фибер Полина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I2.80
32Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI2.60
33Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС2.40
34Воробьева Елизавета2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI2.20
35Лукманова Асия2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС2.00
36Сураева Регина1994Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС1.97
37Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I1.94
38Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1.91
39Александрова Полина2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС1.88
40Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР МиассI1.85
41Валиева Яна2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1.82
42Миннигулова Дарья2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС1.79
43Швец Анастасия2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I1.76
44Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1.73
45Шершнева Анастасия2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I1.70
46Луговая Анна2002р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1.67
47Кудрявцева Ксения2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI0.00
48Мезенцева Елизавета2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI0.00
49Бикбулатова Анастасия2002Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I0.00
50Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I0.00
51Русинова Анна2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС0.00
52Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDQ10.00
53Кипрушкина Варвара2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"IDQ10.00
Поздеева Ульяна2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМСDNS