Мужчины/Женщины, PSL, Ж, Республика Башкортостан, Абзаково, ГЛЦ Абзаково, 26.11.2018

Протокол

Всего 54 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС100.00
2Валова Мария1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС80.00
3Курочкина Анастасия2000Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС60.00
4Волгина Мария2002Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС50.00
5Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС45.00
6Смоленцова Полина1998Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"МС40.00
7Болтаева Елена2001р. ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМС36.00
8Батова Софья2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаМС32.00
9Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС29.00
10Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС26.00
11Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС24.00
12Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I22.00
13Конева Наталья1998Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС20.00
14Богатырева Дилара1998Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС18.00
15Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС16.00
16Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП СШОР Горные лыжиI15.00
17Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI14.00
18Малахова Анастасия2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС13.00
19Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС12.00
20Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС11.00
21Сураева Регина1994Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС10.00
22Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС9.00
23Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС8.00
24Александрова Полина2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС7.00
25Власенко Александра1998Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС6.00
26Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI5.00
27Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI4.50
28Миннигулова Дарья2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС4.00
29Каганюк Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС3.60
30Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI3.20
31Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС2.80
32Ширшова Александра1997Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС2.60
33Валиева Яна2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI2.40
34Садовникова София2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2.20
35Юцик Яна2001Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС2.00
36Шабинская Валерия2001Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1.97
37Швец Анастасия2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I1.94
38Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I1.91
39Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI1.88
40Луговая Анна2002р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1.85
41Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1.82
42Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР МиассI1.79
43Кипрушкина Варвара2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I1.76
44Мезенцева Елизавета2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI1.73
45Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"I1.70
46Кудрявцева Ксения2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI1.67
47Лукманова Асия2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС1.64
48Фибер Полина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I0.00
49Бикбулатова Анастасия2002Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I0.00
50Поздеева Елизавета1998Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС0.00
51Шершнева Анастасия2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I0.00
52Русинова Анна2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС0.00
53Поздеева Ульяна2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМСDQ10.00
54Воробьева Елизавета2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIDNF0.00