Мужчины/Женщины, SBX, Ж, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СТЦ «Нечкино», 21.12.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 32 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Симакова Анна2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС100.00
2Ларионова Александра2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС80.00
3Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС60.00
4Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС50.00
5Черкасова Дарья2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС45.00
6Кочетова Маргарита2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI40.00
7Семенцова Камилла2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС36.00
8Кончева Александра2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI32.00
9Соколова Софья2003Ленинградская обл.ГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС29.00
10Потанина Екатерина2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI26.00
11Собянина Алина2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС24.00
12Болондинская Елена2006Ленинградская обл.ГАУ ЛО ЦСПI22.00
13Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС20.00
14Мерсадыкова София2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС18.00
15Козликина Мария2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС16.00
16Афанасьева Софья2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I15.00
17Макеева Алина2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС14.00
18Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I13.00
19Долматова Вероника2006Тюменская обл.МАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2II12.00
20Рыбакова Софья2006Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоI11.00
21Федченко Диана2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС10.00
22Яковлева София2006Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС9.00
23Дуняшева Юлия2005Кировская обл.РО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI8.00
24Тарасова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I7.00
25Куликова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I6.00
26Горбей Яна2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I5.00
27Разманова Екатерина2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I4.50
28Ларичева Анна2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I4.00
29Бекетова Ева2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС0.00
30Орлова Полина2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II0.00
31Панова Софья2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I0.00
Ломтева Софья2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDNS
<< Мужчины, 2006 и старше, Сноуборд-кросс, 21.12.2021Мужчины/Женщины, 2006 и старше, Сноуборд-кросс-группа-смешанная, 22.12.2021 >>