Мужчины/Женщины, BXT, U, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СТЦ «Нечкино», 22.12.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 54 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Ларионова Александра2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС100.00
1Генин Евгений2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС100.00
2Соколова Софья2003Ленинградская обл.ГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС80.00
2Житников Лев2004Ленинградская обл.ГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС80.00
3Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС60.00
3Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС60.00
4Баранов Данила2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС50.00
4Собянина Алина2006Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС50.00
5Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI45.00
5Симакова Анна2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС45.00
6Томин Арсений2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС40.00
6Козликина Мария2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС40.00
7Макаров Даниил2005Магаданская обл.МАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2I36.00
7Черкасова Дарья2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС36.00
8Антоненко Кирилл2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI32.00
8Потанина Екатерина2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI32.00
9Туев Вадим2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС29.00
9Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС29.00
10Коновалов Артур2000Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2МС26.00
10Мерсадыкова София2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС26.00
11Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI24.00
11Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС24.00
12Соколов Артём2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI22.00
12Кончева Александра2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI22.00
13Саргсян Матвей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I20.00
13Тарасова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I20.00
14Бекетова Ева2004Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС18.00
14Грибанов Кирилл2006Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I18.00
15Чевелев Степан2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I16.00
15Ларичева Анна2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I16.00
16Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС15.00
16Кочетова Маргарита2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI15.00
17Бахтин Сергей2006Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"КМС14.00
17Болондинская Елена2006Ленинградская обл.ГАУ ЛО ЦСПI14.00
18Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС13.00
18Афанасьева Софья2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I13.00
19Бардаков Глеб2004Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоI12.00
19Рыбакова Софья2006Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоI12.00
20Колеватых Дмитрий2001Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС11.00
20Яковлева София2006Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"МС11.00
21Рахманов Владислав2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданII10.00
21Семенцова Камилла2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС10.00
22Красюков Илья2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I9.00
22Разманова Екатерина2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I9.00
23Шестипалов Максим2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I8.00
23Орлова Полина2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II8.00
24Кукушкин Артемий2006Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II7.00
24Панова Софья2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I7.00
25Новоселов Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС6.00
25Куликова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I6.00
26Свобода Ян1981Красноярский кр.I0.00
26Дуняшева Юлия2005Кировская обл.РО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI0.00
27Шулин Илья2006Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I0.00
27Федченко Диана2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС0.00
<< Женщины, 2006 и старше, Сноуборд-кросс, 21.12.2021Мужчины, 2006 и старше, Сноуборд-кросс, 21.12.2021 >>