Мужчины/Женщины, PSL, М, Кемеровская область, Таштагол, ГЛК "Туманная", 23.12.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 39 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК100.00
2Витюгов Илья1999Мос. обл. / Кем. обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК80.00
3Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС60.00
4Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС50.00
5Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС45.00
6Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС40.00
7Наумов Степан2001Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС36.00
8Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС32.00
9Котов Константин1991Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС29.00
10Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС26.00
11Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I24.00
12Ефименко Валентин2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС22.00
13Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI20.00
14Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС18.00
15Петько Семен1999Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС16.00
16Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуКМС15.00
17Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС14.00
18Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК13.00
19Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС12.00
20Важенин Артур2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС11.00
21Рыбалко Богдан1997МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС10.00
22Семенов Марк2001Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР №1"КМС9.00
23Серединский Владимир2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I8.00
24Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I7.00
25Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС6.00
26Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI5.00
27Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I4.50
28Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС4.00
29Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС3.60
30Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.20
31Сузей Степан2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II2.80
32Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI2.60
33Пауль Игорь2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II0.00
34Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС0.00
35Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI0.00
36Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"IDQ0.00
37Богомолов Александр2001СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"КМСDQ0.00
Соболев Андрей1989ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"ЗМСDNS
Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСDNS
<< Женщины, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 22.12.2021Женщины, Параллельный слалом, 23.12.2021 >>