Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Сумма | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | ШКУРИХИН Владислав | 1996 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МСМК | КМС | |||
2 | 14 | НАУМОВ Степан | 2001 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | МС | КМС | |||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | ВИТЮГОВ Илья | 1999 | ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МСМК | КМС | |||
4 | 10 | КОТОВ Константин | 1991 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | МС | КМС | |||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
5 | 3 | ЕФРЕМОВ Александр | 2004 | ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта" | КРД | 30.69 | 31.96 | 1.02.65 | КМС | I |
6 | 11 | ПЕТЬКО Семен | 1999 | СШ "Райдер" | ЧЛБ | 31.98 | 31.13 | 1.03.11 | МС | I |
7 | 7 | САМУТИЧЕВ Иван | 2003 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 31.10 | 32.05 | 1.03.15 | КМС | I |
8 | 9 | МИГЕРБИШКИН Тимофей | 1995 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 30.50 | 32.69 | 1.03.19 | МС | I |
Квалификация | ||||||||||
9 | 5 | РОГОЗИН Максим | 1995 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 33.55 | 31.75 | 1.05.30 | МС | |
10 | 4 | БОГОМОЛОВ Александр | 2001 | БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" | ХМА | 31.84 | 33.99 | 1.05.83 | КМС | |
11 | 17 | АНТИПОВ Глеб | 2003 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 34.43 | 36.82 | 1.11.25 | I | |
12 | 6 | ПАПКОВ Данил | 2003 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР "Истина" | МОБ | 32.80 | 38.76 | 1.11.56 | КМС | |
13 | 18 | СОЧНЕВ Егор | 2005 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 41.01 | 38.87 | 1.19.88 | I | |
14 | 16 | СИТУГИН Андрей | 2003 | МУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль | ЯРО | 38.26 | 42.17 | 1.20.43 | I | |
15 | 8 | ПНЕВ Владимир | 2003 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 30.44 | DNF | МС | ||
16 | 15 | СЕМЕНОВ Марк | 2001 | МБУ "СШОР №1" | ЧЛБ | 33.48 | DNF | КМС | ||
17 | 19 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Артём | 2003 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | 36.68 | I | |||
18 | 1 | КОСОЛАПОВ Владислав | 2005 | Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс" | КИР | 44.31 | I | |||
19 | 2 | КАЗАНЦЕВ Алексей | 2003 | ГАУ СО САШ "ПСР" | СВР | 46.25 | I | |||
Не стартовали | ||||||||||
23 | КОЧНЕВ Никита | 1999 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | МС | |||||
22 | МАЛИНОВСКИЙ Артём | 1991 | ГБУ ДО "Московская горнолыжная академия" | МСК | МС | |||||
21 | СЛУЕВ Игорь | 1999 | СШОР по сноуборду | КЕМ | МС | |||||
12 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Кирилл (КЯ) | 2000 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | МС |
Главный судья
Еремеев АнтонГлавный секретарь
Загидуллина Эльза