Место | Ст. № | Фамилия Имя | Г.р. | ФСО | Суб. РФ | Кв-1 | Кв-2 | Мин | Разряд/ звание | Вып. разр. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Большой финал | ||||||||||
1 | 28 | ДОНСКИХ Даниил | 2001 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | МС | ||||
2 | 26 | ОЛЮНИН Николай | 1991 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | ЗМС | ||||
3 | 23 | БАРАНОВ Данила | 2000 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | МС | ||||
4 | 33 | ДИЛЬМАН Даниил | 1996 | ГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду" | НВС | МСМК | ||||
Малый финал | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | ГЕНИН Евгений | 2002 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | МС | ||||
6 | 32 | ТУЕВ Вадим | 2002 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | КМС | ||||
7 | 48 | ГУЗАЧЕВ Александр | 1995 | ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода" | ЛЕН | МС | ||||
8 | 35 | НИКИТИН Вадим | 1980 | ГБУ ДО ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду" | ПРМ | МС | ||||
1/4 Финала | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | АНИСИМОВ Андрей | 1997 | СДЮСШОР по сноуборду Кемровская область | КЕМ | 1.13.41 | 1.13.41 | МС | ||
10 | 25 | ТОМИН Арсений | 2003 | ГБУ ДО МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВС | МОБ | 1.17.71 | 1.17.71 | МС | ||
11 | 27 | АНИСИМОВ Степан | 1988 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 1.18.35 | 1.18.35 | КМС | ||
12 | 41 | КОРЕЦКИЙ Леонард | 2005 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | 1.18.63 | 1.18.63 | КМС | ||
13 | 37 | ПЕСТРЯКОВ Илья | 2004 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | 1.17.04 | 1.17.04 | КМС | ||
14 | 30 | ЯКОБИ Владимир | 2002 | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 1.19.07 | 1.19.07 | I | ||
15 | 24 | ЧЕПКАСОВ Антон | 1991 | СДЮСШОР по сноуборду Кемровская область | КЕМ | 1.19.85 | 1.19.85 | МС | ||
16 | 47 | ЛОБАЧЕВ Николай | 1981 | ГБУ ДО ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду" | ПРМ | 1.30.35 | 1.30.35 | I | ||
1/8 Финала | ||||||||||
17 | 34 | ЖИТНИКОВ Лев | 2004 | ГАУ ЛО ЦСП | ЛЕН | 1.19.21 | 1.19.21 | КМС | ||
18 | 21 | БУДЗИНСКИЙ Леонид | 2005 | МАУ ДО СШОР "РГШ-Магадан", МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 1.19.43 | 1.19.43 | I | ||
19 | 18 | ШУВАЛОВ Владимир | 2004 | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 1.19.96 | 1.19.96 | КМС | ||
20 | 31 | ТКАЧЕНКО Даниил | 2003 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 1.20.02 | 1.20.02 | I | ||
21 | 19 | МИШАКОВ Никита | 2003 | МГАУ ЦСП СКМО | МГД | 1.20.86 | 1.20.86 | I | ||
22 | 36 | НАУМОВ Денис | 2002 | СШОР по сноуборду | КЕМ | 1.21.61 | 1.21.61 | I | ||
23 | 22 | РЕКУНОВ Андрей | 2001 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 1.21.72 | 1.21.72 | КМС | ||
24 | 43 | КОРЧУГАНОВ Данил | 2004 | МБУ ДО "СШОР по сноуборду" | КЕМ | 1.23.08 | 1.23.08 | I | ||
25 | 38 | ЧЕРКЕЗ Павел | 2005 | КГАУ СШ по сноуборду | КМЧ | 1.18.58 | 1.18.58 | I | ||
26 | 44 | СВОБОДА Ян | 1981 | КРЯ | 1.23.15 | 1.23.15 | I | |||
27 | 46 | ИВАНОВ Михаил | 2004 | СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС" | СПБ | 1.28.17 | 1.28.17 | I | ||
28 | 45 | НИКИТИН Артур | 2005 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 1.29.73 | 1.29.73 | I | ||
29 | 42 | ЛЕГОТКИН Дмитрий | 1987 | ГБУ ДО ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду" | ПРМ | 1.33.53 | 1.33.53 | КМС | ||
30 | 40 | МАСЛОВСКИЙ Марк | 2004 | КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова | КРЯ | 1.34.00 | 1.34.00 | I |
Главный судья
Лапшина НатальяГлавный секретарь
Перлов Александр