Юниоры/Юниорки, PSL, М, Красноярский край, Красноярск, ГК "Сопка", 24.02.2020

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 56 записей.
МестоФИОГ.р.РегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассКМС500.00
2Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС400.00
3Кузнецов Кирилл2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС300.00
4Наумов Степан2001Челябинская обл.ЦСКА / CШ "Райдер"МС250.00
5Кузьмин Стефан2001Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС225.00
6Фазылов Владислав2001р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС200.00
7Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС180.00
8Томин Яков2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС160.00
9Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС145.00
10Мартынов Всеволод2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС130.00
11Семенов Марк2001Челябинская обл.МБУ «СШОР 1»/ЦСКАКМС120.00
12Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО САШI110.00
13Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС100.00
14Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС90.00
15Жмурко Артем2002Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС80.00
16Самутичев Иван2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица"КМС75.00
17Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС70.00
18Керженцев Станислав2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I65.00
19Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО САШI60.00
20Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" КМС55.00
21Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС50.00
22Маслов Александр2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI45.00
23Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I40.00
24Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС35.00
25Важенин Артур2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" КМС30.00
26Малай Даниил2003Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I25.00
27Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I22.50
28Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I20.00
29Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский кр.ЦСКА/КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС18.00
30Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС16.00
31Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС14.00
32Богомолов Александр2001ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I13.00
33Кузнецов Артем2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I12.00
34Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский кр.МБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокI11.00
35Томин Арсений2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"МС10.00
36Ефименко Валентин2004Челябинская обл.ЧУДО СШ "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I9.85
37Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I9.70
38Мусин Никита2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I9.55
39Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I9.40
40Мельников Даниил2002ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I9.25
41Расторопов Антон2000Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО САШI9.10
42Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI8.95
43Кабанов Никита2004Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I8.80
44Хорошилов Матвей2004Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I8.65
45Давлетшин Равиль2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI8.50
46Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI8.35
47Серединский Владимир2003ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" I8.20
48Пирогов Виталий2003Камчатский кр.СДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I0.00
49Судейский Егор2004Самарская обл.ГБУ СДЮСШОР №1II0.00
50Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI0.00
51Генин Евгений2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"МС0.00
52Зерников Валерий2004Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI0.00
53Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDQ0.00
Ефремов Егор2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDNS
Рудля Вениамин2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"IDNS
Якоби Владимир2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМСDNS
<< Юноши, девушки 2005-2006г.р. (13-14 лет), параллельный слалом-гигант, 23.02.2020Юниоры, юниорки 2000-2004г.р. (15-19 лет), параллельный слалом, 24.02.2020 >>