Юноши/Девушки, PGS, Ж, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 15.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 30 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I500.00
2Белова Дарья2004р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРI400.00
3Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I300.00
4Филатова Алиса2004Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I250.00
5Болтаева Анна2005р. ТатарстанКазанское УОРI225.00
6Вычужанина Диана2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII200.00
7Гумарова Софья2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI180.00
8Неделина Таисия2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII160.00
9Кулешова Елизавета2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III145.00
10Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I130.00
11Новикова Дарья2004Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I120.00
12Нистор Софья2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн110.00
13Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн100.00
14Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III90.00
15Полякова Диана2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн80.00
16Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I75.00
17Пронина Арина2004Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"I70.00
18Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн65.00
19Ларцева Влада2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн60.00
20Жеребятьева Тамара2005Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III55.00
21Коснырева Валерия2005Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII50.00
22Оплетаева Дарья2005Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"II45.00
23Ханнанова Лина2004Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III40.00
24Аношина Александра2005Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р35.00
25Ишменева Ксения2005Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"II0.00
26Железнова Екатерина2005Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII0.00
27Кончева Александра2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"IIIDQ10.00
Козлова Софья2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"IIDNS
Кисляк Мария2005Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/рDNS
Швед Мария2004Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/рDNS