Мальчики/Девочки, PGS, Ж, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 15.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 34 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Борисенко Полина2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1000.00
2Ульянова Яна2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I800.00
3Шуршикова Анфиса2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I600.00
4Ломтева Софья2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн500.00
5Дюкарева Ульяна2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI450.00
6Фрумкина Алина2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III400.00
7Потанина Екатерина2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"II360.00
8Сидорова Софья2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"II320.00
9Сачкова Александра2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII290.00
10Бородина Софья2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III260.00
11Янгурчина Вероника2007Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"II240.00
12Федотова Маргарита2006Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р220.00
13Морозова Анна2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III200.00
14Кайсина Ксения2008Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"180.00
15Болтаева Марина2007р. ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТ2 юн160.00
16Аревшатян Наталья2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1 юн150.00
17Новик Анастасия2006Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн140.00
18Лысенко Евгения2008Тюменская обл.130.00
19Волгина Глафира2010Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"б/р120.00
20Воробьева Татьяна2009Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"II110.00
21Калядина Дарья2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн100.00
22Анасенко Алена2008Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.90.00
23Бородин Ульяна2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"б/р80.00
24Симовских Анастасия2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн70.00
25Федорова Дарья2007Пермский кр.ДЮСШ Лидер1 юн60.00
26Шерстобитова Кристина2008Пермский кр.50.00
27Соловьева Пелагея2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р45.00
28Зайцева Кристина2007Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн40.00
29Коробейникова Александра2006Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II36.00
30Каральная Снежана2006Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойII32.00
31Турова Арина2007Пермский кр.ДЮСШ ЛидерII0.00
32Смоленцова София2006Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII0.00
33Горбунова Яна2007Пермский кр.ДЮСШ ЛидерII0.00
34Черкасова Дарья2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"IIIDQ10.00