Мальчики/Девочки, PGS, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 15.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 37 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1000.00
2Редих Макар2007Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР Миассб/р800.00
3Лукманов Тимур2006Краснодарский кр.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I600.00
4Лукичев Артем2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I500.00
5Башуров Георгий2007Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II450.00
6Бородин Макар2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III400.00
7Авраменко Артем2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII360.00
8Андреев Иван2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III320.00
9Шаров Матвей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III290.00
10Шаров Никита2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III260.00
11Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III240.00
12Рахманов Владислав2006Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"1 юн220.00
13Весников Никита2009Пермский кр.ДЮСШ Лидерб/р200.00
14Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн180.00
15Федоровский Ярослав2007Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР Миассб/р160.00
16Новоселов Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн150.00
17Коптев Матвей2008Пермский кр.ДЮСШ Лидер2 юн140.00
18Налетов Владимир2007Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР Миассб/р130.00
19Бахтин Сергей2006Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"I120.00
20Лысенко Артем2006Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горы"I110.00
21Юзефовский Эдвард2006Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"III100.00
22Надыршин Игорь2008Сахалинская обл.90.00
23Лоцан Альфред2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова3 юн80.00
24Гольдман Владислав2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова3 юн70.00
25Райшев Павел2007СургутМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн60.00
26Дрыгула Михаил2007Пермский кр.ДЮСШ ЛидерII50.00
27Шатров-Васильев Даниил2006Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горы"II45.00
28Гельфер Владислав2008Сахалинская обл.40.00
29Бурмистров Николай2008Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн36.00
30Соколов Илья (Лен. обл)2007Ленинградская обл.ЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"3 юн32.00
31Пономаренко Кирилл2006Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"2 юн28.00
32Бочачев Ярослав2007Сахалинская обл.26.00
33Волокитин Станислав2008Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII24.00
34Лебедев Мирон2008Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"б/р0.00
35Черных Арсений2010Челябинская обл.0.00
36Курохтин Андрей2007Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III0.00
Волокитин Павел2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"IIDNS