Мальчики/Девочки, PSL, М, Республика Башкортостан, Уфа, Олимпик Парк, 11.01.2019

Протокол

Всего 29 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Хуртин Илья2006Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I500.00
2Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн400.00
3Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI300.00
4Лукичев Артем2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I250.00
5Башуров Георгий2007Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II225.00
6Авраменко Артем2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаII200.00
7Бородин Макар2007Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III180.00
8Турченко Александр2007Удмуртская р.АНО ПШСС "Стриж"I160.00
9Лукманов Тимур2006Краснодарский кр.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I145.00
10Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн130.00
11Новоселов Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова2 юн120.00
12Шаров Матвей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III110.00
13Шаров Никита2007Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III100.00
14Гольдман Владислав2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова3 юн90.00
15Мухаметшин Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн80.00
16Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"III75.00
17Зуев Никита2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн70.00
18Калинин Артем2007Ярославская обл.СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн65.00
19Масалимов Арсений2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн60.00
20Половников Роман2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту3 юн55.00
21Лоцан Альфред2007Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова3 юн50.00
22Гуденко Искандер2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн45.00
23Пономаренко Кирилл2006Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"2 юн40.00
24Аккубаков Динар2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн35.00
25Гареев Оскар2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн30.00
26Павлюченков Иван2007МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"3 юн0.00
27Зарипов Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юнDQ20.00
28Фархутдинов Кирилл2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юнDQ10.00
Ким Кирилл2007р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юнDNS