Юниоры/Юниорки, PSL, Ж, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 27.02.2019

Протокол

Всего 50 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Курочкина Анастасия2000Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС500.00
2Батова Софья2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаМС400.00
3Волгина Мария2002Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС300.00
4Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС250.00
5Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС225.00
6Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС200.00
7Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБI180.00
8Болтаева Елена2001р. ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМС160.00
9Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I145.00
10Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМС130.00
11Савина Екатерина2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI120.00
12Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС110.00
13Малахова Анастасия2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС100.00
14Полетавкина Виктория1999Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС90.00
15Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП СШОР Горные лыжиI80.00
16Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС75.00
17Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС70.00
18Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI65.00
19Каганюк Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС60.00
20Гуменюк Татьяна2003Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I55.00
21Протасова Екатерина2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI50.00
22Швец Анастасия2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I45.00
23Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI40.00
24Солодова Анна1999МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI35.00
25Плешакова Надежда2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI30.00
26Поздеева Ульяна2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС25.00
27Александрова Полина2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС22.50
28Кипрушкина Варвара2002МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I20.00
29Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС18.00
30Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС16.00
31Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская обл.СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII14.00
32Лукманова Асия2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС13.00
33Демидова Анжелика2003Магаданская обл.СДЮСШОР "Эдельвейс"I12.00
34Зинченко Юлия2002Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горы"I11.00
35Симакова Анна2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI10.00
36Бикбулатова Анастасия2002Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I9.85
37Мезенцева Елизавета2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI9.70
38Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС9.55
39Садовникова София2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI0.00
40Юрина Алиса2002МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаI0.00
41Лалетина Ульяна2003Кировская обл.Школа спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II0.00
42Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР МиассI0.00
43Фибер Полина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDQ10.00
44Четверикова Ксения2001Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ "СДЮСШОР 2"IDQ10.00
45Шершнева Анастасия2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"IDQ10.00
46Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОIDQ10.00
47Валиева Яна2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIDQ10.00
48Федорова Анастасия2002Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горы"IIDQ10.00
Кагане Дениза2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаIDNS
Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР ИстинаКМСDNS