Мужчины/Женщины, PGS, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГК "Солнечная Долина", 27.03.2019

Протокол

Всего 53 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС1000.00
2Соболев Андрей1989Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"ЗМС800.00
3Колегов Валерий1995р. ТатарстанРО ФСР в РТМСМК600.00
4Вайлд Виктор1986Московская обл.МСМК500.00
5Сарсембаев Дмитрий1997Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМСМК450.00
6Кочнев Никита1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС400.00
7Витюгов Илья1999Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМСМК360.00
8Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС320.00
9Рогозин Максим1995Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС290.00
10Петько Семен1999Челябинская обл.ЦСКА ВВС/СШ РайдерМС260.00
11Наумов Степан2001Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС240.00
12Котов Константин1991Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС220.00
13Никитин Александр1999Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС200.00
14Мигербишкин Тимофей1995Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС180.00
15Богданов Богдан1992Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС160.00
16Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМСМК150.00
17Семенов Марк2001Челябинская обл.ЧУ ДО СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"КМС140.00
18Казанцев Кирилл2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС130.00
19Рыбалко Богдан1997МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС120.00
20Стерхов Артем1999Удмуртская р.ЦСКА /СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС110.00
21Янгурчин Ильдар2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.ЮЖИОРI100.00
22Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС90.00
23Нарожный Максим2001Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI80.00
24Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуI70.00
25Гайсин Булат2000р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС60.00
26Самутичев Иван2003МоскваРГШ СтолицаI50.00
27Антипов Глеб2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы"I45.00
28Фазылов Владислав2001р. БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС40.00
29Мартынов Всеволод2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС36.00
30Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская обл.ЧРО ФСР МиассКМС32.00
31Шипилов Константин1990МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МСМК28.00
32Школдин Данил1997Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуМС26.00
33Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМС24.00
34Авдиенко Остап1999Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI22.00
35Сахибгареев Богдан2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI20.00
36Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI19.70
37Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I19.40
38Керженцев Станислав2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III19.10
39Томин Арсений2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС18.80
40Белый Савелий2002Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI18.50
41Корноухов Дмитрий2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI18.20
42Важенин Артур2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I17.90
43Соловьев Игорь2000МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС17.60
44Кузнецов Артем2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I0.00
45Золотарев Артем2002Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"I0.00
46Лысков Александр2001Челябинская обл.МАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI0.00
47Серединскии Владимир2003Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I0.00
48Абаскалов Денис1997Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горный Лыжи"IDQ0.00
49Жмурко Артем2002Сахалинская обл.ГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуIDQ0.00
50Богомолов Александр2001Ханты-Мансийский авт. окр.БУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"IDQ0.00
51Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМСМКDQ0.00
52Кузнецов Кирилл2000Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМСDNF0.00
53Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская обл.СШОР по сноубордуКМСDNF0.00