Юниоры/Юниорки, PSL, М, Челябинская область, Миасс, ГЛЦ "Райдер", 28.01.2022

Протокол

Всего 33 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС20.00
2Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС16.00
3Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС12.00
4Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I10.00
5Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I9.00
6Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI8.00
7Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI7.20
8Лысенко Артём2006Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I6.40
9Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС5.80
10Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I5.20
11Судейский Егор2004Самарская обл.ГБУ СДЮСШОР №1I4.80
12Макаров Даниил2005Магаданская обл.МАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2I4.40
13Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС4.00
14Шестипалов Максим2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I3.60
15Шатров-Васильев Даниил2006Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II3.20
16Анисимов Александр2005Самарская обл.ГАУ СШОР №1II3.00
17Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI2.80
18Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI2.60
19Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I2.40
20Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская обл.СК "Динамика"I2.20
21Евсюков Семен2006р. КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI2.00
22Хмелев Иван2005Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II0.00
23Антоненко Кирилл2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI0.00
24Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIDNF0.00
25Кочергин Даниил2005Тюменская обл.ГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"IDQ0.00
26Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МСDQ0.00
27Саргсян Матвей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2IDQ0.00
28Красюков Илья2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2IDNF0.00
29Кузьмин Дмитрий2006Самарская обл.ГАУ СШОР №1IDQ0.00
30Мусин Никита2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМСDQ0.00
Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМСDNS
Мичков Илья2004Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"IDNS
Мельников Александр2005Пермский кр.ГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"IDNS
<< Юноши, 2007-2008, Параллельный слалом, 28.01.2022Девочки, 2009-2010, Сноуборд-кросс, 29.01.2022 >>