Мужчины/Женщины, PGS, Ж, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 17.12.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 38 записей.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Касимова Адэлия2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБМС100.00
2Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС80.00
3Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС60.00
4Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС50.00
5Болтаева Анна2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС45.00
6Пухова Виктория2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС40.00
7Медникова Юлия2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС36.00
8Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС32.00
9Батова Софья2000Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС29.00
10Травиничева Мария2006Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС26.00
11Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"МС24.00
12Сачкова Александра2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС22.00
13Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС20.00
14Ульянова Яна2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС18.00
15Благушина Малика2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБКМС16.00
16Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС15.00
17Котельникова Влада2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС14.00
18Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI13.00
19Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкМС12.00
20Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС11.00
21Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС10.00
22Ломтева Софья2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I9.00
23Горбей Яна2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I8.00
24Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I7.00
25Израднова Алена2004Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС6.00
26Сидорова Софья2006Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"I5.00
27Иванова Валерия2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI4.50
28Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI4.00
29Морозова Анна2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I3.60
30Фрумкина Алина2006Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСI3.20
31Шуршикова Анфиса2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2.80
32Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I2.60
33Макеева Алина2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС2.40
34Федотова Маргарита2006Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I2.20
35Кулешова Елизавета2005МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I2.00
36Башлыкова Анастасия2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I0.00
37Коробейникова Александра2006Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" I0.00
38Дуняшева Юлия2005Кировская обл.РО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI0.00
<< Мужчины, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 17.12.2021Женщины, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 16.12.2021 >>