Мужчины/Женщины, PGS, М, Удмуртская республика, Ижевск, СК "Чекерил", 16.12.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 44 записи.
МестоФИОГод рожденияРегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК100.00
2Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС80.00
3Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС60.00
4Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуКМС50.00
5Наумов Степан2001Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС45.00
6Санников Константин2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС40.00
7Папков Данил2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС36.00
8Томин Яков2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС32.00
9Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС29.00
10Петько Семен1999Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС26.00
11Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС24.00
12Богомолов Александр2001СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"КМС22.00
13Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС20.00
14Семенов Марк2001Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР №1"КМС18.00
15Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС16.00
16Важенин Артур2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС15.00
17Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I14.00
18Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI13.00
19Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС12.00
20Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский кр.ГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС11.00
21Ефименко Валентин2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС10.00
22Серединский Владимир2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I9.00
23Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС8.00
24Траут Антон2005Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС7.00
25Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС6.00
26Соболев Антон2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI5.00
27Кабанов Никита2004Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I4.50
28Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I4.00
29Зарипов Тимур2006р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС3.60
30Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI3.20
31Лукичёв Артём2006Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI2.80
32Макаренко Захар2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I2.60
33Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI2.40
34Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС2.20
35Чинчикеев Максим2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I2.00
36Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI1.97
37Косолапов Владислав2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I1.94
38Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI1.91
39Хущамов Гайсар2006р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI0.00
40Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуI0.00
41Щеглов Данил2006Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I0.00
42Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI0.00
43Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская обл.ГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МСDQ0.00
44Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDQ0.00
<< Женщины, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 16.12.2021Мужчины, Параллельный слалом-гигант, 17.12.2021 >>