Юниоры/Юниорки, PGS, Ж, Красноярский край, Красноярск, ГК "Сопка", 21.01.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 47 записей.
МестоФИОГ.р.РегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуМСМК500.00
2Малахова Анастасия2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаМС400.00
3Белова Дарья2004р. ТатарстанГБУ РСШ по ЗВС "Барс"I300.00
4Касимова Адэлия2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС250.00
5Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС225.00
6Волгина Мария2002Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС200.00
7Вычужанина Димитра2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI180.00
8Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаКМС160.00
9Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС145.00
10Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС130.00
11Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС120.00
12Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС110.00
13Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС100.00
14Израднова Алена2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I90.00
15Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I80.00
16Горбей Яна2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I75.00
17Мухамедьярова Алсу2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС70.00
18Радионова Екатерина2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I65.00
19Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI60.00
20Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС55.00
21Щербакова Софья2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI50.00
22Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС45.00
23Сверкунова Кристина2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI40.00
24Благушина Малика2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI35.00
25Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I30.00
26Болтаева Анна2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС25.00
27Скачкова Дарья2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I22.50
28Уразметова Милана2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI20.00
29Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС18.00
30Кончева Александра2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"I16.00
31Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI14.00
32Гуленко Ксения2002Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС13.00
33Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I12.00
34Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилI11.00
35Медова Анастасия2003Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I10.00
36Пронина Арина2004Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI9.85
37Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС9.70
38Симакова Анна2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС0.00
39Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI0.00
40Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I0.00
41Соколова Алена2004Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI0.00
42Герасимова Анна2003Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIDNF0.00
43Комнатная Валерия2002Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"МСDNF0.00
44Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМСDNF0.00
45Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМСDQ0.00
Костюк Александра2004Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIDNS
Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМСDNS
<< Юниорки, (15-19 лет) 2001-2005, параллельный слалом, 20.01.2021Юниоры, 2001-2005 (15-19 лет), параллельный слалом-гигант, 21.01.2021 >>