Юниоры/Юниорки, PSL, Ж, Красноярский край, Красноярск, ГК "Сопка", 20.01.2021

Онлайн

Протокол

Всего 47 записей.
МестоФИОГ.р.РегионСпортшколаРазрядСтатусОчки
1Волгина Мария2002Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"МС500.00
2Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС400.00
3Надыршина София2003Сахалинская обл.ГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуМСМК300.00
4Фазылова Эльвина2003р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС250.00
5Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС225.00
6Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская обл.СШ "Райдер"КМС200.00
7Белова Дарья2004р. ТатарстанГБУ РСШ по ЗВС "Барс"I180.00
8Куликова Елена2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково МоскомспортаКМС160.00
9Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I145.00
10Болтаева Анна2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС130.00
11Щербакова Софья2002Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI120.00
12Морозова Екатерина2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС110.00
13Касимова Адэлия2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС100.00
14Израднова Алена2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I90.00
15Малахова Анастасия2002Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаМС80.00
16Исайкина Екатерина2003Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС75.00
17Турьянова Лейсан2003р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС70.00
18Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский кр.КГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I65.00
19Биккужина Фанзилия2002р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС60.00
20Уразметова Милана2005р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI55.00
21Благушина Малика2004р. БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI50.00
22Каримова Полина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС45.00
23Мухамедьярова Алсу2004р. БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС40.00
24Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI35.00
25Радионова Екатерина2005Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I30.00
26Гуленко Ксения2002Московская обл.МУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС25.00
27Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I22.50
28Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI20.00
29Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская обл.МБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI18.00
30Демидова Маргарита2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС16.00
31Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская обл.МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС14.00
32Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I13.00
33Кончева Александра2005Магаданская обл.МАУ СШ "РГШ-Магадан"I12.00
34Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС11.00
35Пронина Арина2004Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОI0.00
36Симакова Анна2002Магаданская обл.МГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС0.00
37Соколова Алена2004Ярославская обл.МУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI0.00
38Качалова Ксения2002Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"МСDNF0.00
39Скачкова Дарья2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"IDQ0.00
40Медова Анастасия2003Новосибирская обл.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"IDQ0.00
41Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская р.СШ ГСиС ЧекерилIDQ0.00
42Горбей Яна2005Московская обл.ГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"IDNF0.00
43Сверкунова Кристина2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDQ0.00
44Костюк Александра2004Камчатский кр.КГАУ СШ по сноубордуIDQ0.00
45Артюхова Варвара2003Московская обл.ГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / СШОР ИстинаКМСDQ0.00
46Вычужанина Димитра2004Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIDQ0.00
Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский кр.КГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМСDNS
<< Юниоры, (15-19 лет) 2001-2005, параллельный слалом, 20.01.2021Юниорки, 2001-2005 (15-19 лет), параллельный слалом-гигант, 21.01.2021 >>