Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 61 запись.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС14572.548.332
2Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС14070.046.672
3Мартынов Всеволод2003Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБМС12964.5432
4Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьЦСКА / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС10050.033.332
5Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассМСМК9648.0322
6Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьЦСКА / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС9045.0302
7Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС8535.425.334
8Витюгов Илья1999Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК6331.5212
9Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС6231.020.672
10Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/ГБУ СШОР ПО ГСС РБКМС5725.9193
11Сарсембаев Дмитрий1997Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация ФИС РТ"МСМК5527.518.332
12Котов Константин1991Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС5427.0182
13Соболев Андрей1989ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"ЗМС5050.016.671
14Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС4020.013.332
15Ефименко Валентин2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБКМС3618.0122
16Петько Семен1999Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС3815.811.334
17Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС3316.5112
18Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС3216.010.672
19Фазылов Владислав2001Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС3615.010.334
20Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС2613.08.672
21Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник"КМС2412.082
22Бурматов Андрей1972Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I20.468.56.824
23Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС199.56.332
24Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС199.56.332
25Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС189.062
26Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"КМС16.508.35.502
27Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС15.647.85.212
28Зарипов Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС15.207.65.072
29Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС13.206.64.402
30Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС136.54.332
31Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС12.606.34.202
32Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник"КМС8.804.42.932
33Траут Антон2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС8.404.22.802
34Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК7.103.62.372
35Андреев Иван2007МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"КМС5.572.81.862
36Косолапов Владислав2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС4.812.41.602
37Хущамов Гайсар2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС4.272.11.422
38Турченко Александр2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС3.942.01.312
39Лукичёв Артём2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I3.902.01.302
40Николаев Владислав2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI3.891.91.302
41Башуров Георгий2007Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.851.91.282
42Ахмадулин Артур2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI3.791.91.262
43Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС3.731.91.242
44Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦАС "Родник"I3.581.81.192
45Бородин Макар2007Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I3.521.81.172
46Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС3.521.81.172
47Ишмурзин Ильвир2007Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI3.371.71.122
48Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI3.371.71.122
49Благушин Тигран2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI3.341.71.112
50Соловьев Роман2007Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI3.311.71.102
51Плеханов Артём2007Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.281.61.092
52Федоровский Ярослав2007Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI3.161.61.052
53Тушак Матвей2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I2.921.50.972
54Белоусов Олег1987Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"МС2.802.80.931
55Курохтин Андрей2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I1.971.00.662
56Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС1.911.00.642
57Бушков Глеб2007Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI1.550.80.522
58Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская областьСШ "Евразия" I1.520.80.512
59Сайфутдинов Рафаэль2007Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1.430.70.482
60Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI00.002
61Райшев Павел2007Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I00.002