Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 120 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1КРЮЧКИН Кирилл2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I538061.6666.6712
2МАКЕЕВ Алексей2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II2970.5034.0453.3312
3НАУМЧУК Егор2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I2403.5027.5346.6712
4ПОЛИТОВ Сергей2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I2024.5023.2323.3312
5МИЛИК Михаил2009МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"II477.307.396.679
6СЕВИДОВ Роман2008Новосибирская областьГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I204931.6336.679
7ВОЛЧКОВ Егор2008МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"I88313.9143.338
8ДОБРОСОВЕСТНЫЙ Матвей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI247032.9516.678
9ЗЛОБИН Петр2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI259037.5653.338
10КОРКИН Роман2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"II211033.0453.338
11ЛЕБЕДЕВ Дмитрий2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI308541.1733.338
12НАДЫРШИН Игорь2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС531070.810008
13ТАНДЕЛОВ Яков2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII92713.4232.338
14ТУРИНСКИЙ Андрей2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII134219.4233.338
15ФАДЕЕВ Прохор2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII1975.5028.6306.678
16ШЕЛЯКИН Егор2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"II140221.92808
17БУЗОВКИН Яков2008Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII987.5022.12107
18ГЕЛЬФЕР Владислав2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI430061.4933.337
19ГУЛИН Матвей2008Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII156025.24207
20КУРИЛО Никита2009Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI112225.1257.337
21НЕЧАЕВ Антон2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI77212.5153.337
22ВАЛИУЛИН Эмир2008ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"II51812.0163.336
23КОПТЕВ Матвей2008Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I180041.45506
24КОЧУРОВ Егор2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII152025.3373.336
25КУРИЛО Иван2008Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI108624.9258.676
26ЛЫКОВ Сергей2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII85917.5247.336
27ПАНИШЕВ Михаил2009Иркутская областьИДЮСГЛШIII4039.2103.676
28ПЕТРОВ Никита2008ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"1 юн517.5012.0152.506
29БЕЛОВ Александр2008Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I182043.14805
30ВЕСНИКОВ Никита2009Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"II66015.7176.675
31КОМИН Кирилл2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII2998.171.335
32КОНОНЧУК Марк2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII44011.9131.675
33МАНАКИН Никита2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI58615.8186.675
34РЕЗЧИКОВ Яков2009Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII36814.982.675
35СЫРОВ Александр2008Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС3807.6126.675
36АЛЕКСАНДРЯН Андрей2009Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноуборду130.4024.643.474
37АМАНБАКИЕВ Роман2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн269.2014.675.874
38БРОВКИН Иван2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"III466.5019.41394
39ГУЩИН Арсений2008Новосибирская областьГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн1264.3424
40ЖУКОВСКИЙ Дмитрий2008Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI25447.9664
41ИЗЫГАШЕВ Данил2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III45424.7127.334
42КАРПОВ Илья2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"1 юн31613.285.834
43КИРЬЯНОВ Андрей2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III241.2013.164.934
44КОКОРИН Кирилл2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II311.2016.9103.734
45МАКАРЕНКО Иван2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII49717.1132.674
46МОРОЗОВ Дмитрий2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"II249.2010.583.074
47НАЗМЕТДИНОВ Ильназ2009Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»1 юн1955.6654
48НИКОЛЬСКИЙ Матвей2009Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуIII40217.6110.674
49ПАНИБРАТЕНКО Милан2009ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"1 юн40017.4116.674
50ПЕТРОВ Егор (ТРТ)2009Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»1 юн501.416.674
51ПИЛИПЕНКО Тимофей2009Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноуборду178.9033.846.104
52САВИЧЕВ Максим2009МоскваГБУ "Московская горнолыжная академия"3 юн502.116.674
53СИДОРЕНКО Олег2008Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"II47219.7136.334
54ЧЕРНОВ Семен2008Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноуборду266.4050.3724
55ШРАЙФОГЕЛЬ Давыд2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II488.6026.6143.674
56БАЙДИН Ростилав2009Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноуборду22351.974.333
57ВАСЕНКОВ Тимофей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн1125.137.333
58ВАХРАМЕЕВ Иван2008Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II22010.073.333
59ВЕРЕЩАКА Матвей2008Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI40293.51343
60ГУСЕВ Денис2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII33015.01103
61ДЁМИН Егор2008Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноуборду27463.791.333
62ЗУБРИЛОВ Роман2009Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII23410.6783
63ИВАНОВ Роман2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн152.2011.450.733
64КРАВЧУК Максим2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII1587.252.673
65ЛИПАТОВ Федор2009Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"II38017.3126.673
66ПОЗНЫШЕВ Глеб2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"1 юн1928.7643
67ПОПОВ Роман2008Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII168.4035.856.133
68СОРОЧКИН Даниил2009Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноуборду201.9047.067.303
69ШАБАЕВ Максим2008Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII1948.864.673
70ШИРЯЕВ Даниил2008Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ ЛидерIII1004.533.333
71ЯБЛОЧНИКОВ Алексей2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII35015.9116.673
72БАРАНИКОВ Семен2008Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI637.0212
73ВАККА Алексей2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн5418.0182
74ГОЛОВАЧЕВ Никита2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III8023.526.672
75ДУБИНИН Кирилл2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн25016.783.332
76ЕРЕМИН Иван2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн15050.0502
77ЖИЛИН Максим2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн805.326.672
78ЗУБОВ Дмитрий2009Кировская областьСК "Динамика"1 юн904.5302
79ЗЯБЛОВ Богдан2009КазахстанКМС00.002
80ИСКУСНЫХ Семен2008Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн93.4029.231.132
81КЕРИМУЛЛОВ Артур2008ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 2 юн6020.0202
82КОВЕШНИКОВ Арсений2009Казахстан94.5010.531.502
83КОЛЕСНЕВ Матвей2008Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1I904.5302
84КОЛОТОВИЧ Олег2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"2 юн10836.0362
85МИХАЛЕВ Мирон2008ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" III157.5052.552.502
86ПЕРФИЛОВ Данил2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"3 юн91.5030.530.502
87РЕЗНИЧЕНКО Семён2009КазахстанII13515.0452
88РОСЛЯК Кирилл2009Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой1 юн1149.5382
89РЯБИНИН Станислав2009КазахстанII14416.0482
90САВЫКОВ Илья2009Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»1 юн00.002
91ТИХОНОВИЧ Иван2008Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноуборду12851.242.672
92ФАРТУШНЫЙ Матвей2008ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" б/р97.5032.532.502
93ФУНТИКОВ Александр2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн402.713.332
94ЧЕЛБОГАШЕВ Кирилл2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн453.0152
95ЮСУПОВ Чингиз2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р201.06.672
96АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Федор2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI7280.0241
97ВИНОГРАДОВ Валерий2008Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2III001
98ВЛАСОВ Арсений2009Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой1 юн00.001
99КАМУШКИН Владислав2008Новосибирская областьГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р7280.0241
100КАРПЕЛЬСОН Леонид2008Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I001
101КОЙБИН Андрей2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева1 юн5460.0181
102КОС Степан2008Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI5436.0181
103ЛАПШИНОВ Павел2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II001
104ЛЫСАК Всеволод2008Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №23 юн001
105ЛЫТКИН Артём2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн8040.026.671
106МАКАРОВ Степан2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.001
107НАКАЯМА Константин2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн00.001
108НИКОЛАЕВ Ярослав2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн4422.014.671
109НУРЛИБАЕВ Ярослав2008Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн606.0201
110ПАДЬЯНОВ Константин2008Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн4420.014.671
111ПЕТРОВ Игорь2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII5226.017.331
112ПОДТЕРГЕРА Игорь2008Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн5829.019.331
113РАДЧЕНКО Дмитрий2009Новосибирская областьГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.001
114СВИРИДОВИЧ Руслан2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн52.8024.017.601
115СТАВНИЙЧУК Никита2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн4824.0161
116ТЕНЕНЕВ Михаил2008Новосибирская областьГАУ ДО НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"III5460.0181
117ФЕДОТОВ Тимофей2008Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII57.2026.019.071
118ФОЛЛЕНВЕЙДЕР Филипп2008Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI90100.0301
119ШАЙСЛАМОВ Тагир2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн00.001
120ЯКОВЛЕВ Савелий2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева1 юн4550.0151