Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 101 запись.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Зубакина Татьяна2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I65092.9216.673
2Клинк Кира2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I58082.9193.333
3Сверкунова Ульяна2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII52567.31753
4Чернова Елена2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2III740100.0163.335
5Сайфутдинова Сафина2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн47682.1158.673
6Дудко Влада2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн466.5059.8155.503
7Богачева-Прокофьева Виктория2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р382.5049.0127.503
8Мальчихина Полина2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р33342.71113
9Ларичева Анастасия2010Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р28272.3942
10Дубова Алисия2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №21 юн34558.593.674
11Володина Виктория2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн274.8035.291.603
12Никитина Юлия2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн26433.8883
13Рачкаускас Стефания2010Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн36048.6825
14Смольская Мария2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р21634.3722
15Абрамова Милана2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р20951.069.673
16Мифтахетдинова Софья2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуб/р207.2035.769.073
17Зокина Дарья2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №21 юн247.7042.066.574
18Валова Валерия2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III193.5027.664.503
19Никитина Екатерина2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн182.7023.460.903
20Анискина Таисия2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн174.6027.758.202
21Коркина Яна2010Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн169.2036.056.403
22Никольская Мария2009Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchoolI14480.0481
23Полушкина Александра2010Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р14460.0481
24Эстрина Дарья2010Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн183.4031.147.274
25Буняк Виктория2009Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданIII130100.043.331
26Белоусова Василиса2010Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р12050.0401
27Холмова Виктория2009Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"1 юн10845.0361
28Трубникова Полина2009Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан2 юн10480.034.671
29Неделина София2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн9922.0331
30Назаренко Кристина2009Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"1 юн9640.0321
31Петенева Стефания2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р9020.0301
32Зинникова Дарья2010Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева1 юн88.4026.029.472
33Голубева Ольга2009Саратовская областьРОООО "ФСР" в Саратовской обл.3 юн86.4036.028.801
34Ходосевич Вероника2009Тюменская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2II8118.0271
35Коровина Кира2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн8032.026.672
36Сковородкина Ярослава2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн7860.0261
37Фокина Ева2012Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р76.8032.025.601
38Фёдорова Полина2009Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I7216.0241
39Волгина Глафира2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р67.5045.022.501
40Кузнецова София2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн67.5015.022.501
41Белоусова Ульяна2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII6550.021.671
42Дихтярева Алена2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I64.8036.021.601
43Авраменко Алина2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн6314.0211
44Владимирова Ева2012Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р62.4026.020.801
45Дорофеева Дарья2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III6040.0201
46Румянцева Виктория2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р6040.0201
47Кудрявцева Виктория2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн58.5045.019.501
48Кишко Мария2012Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р57.6024.019.201
49Носова Божена2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р5436.0181
50Самсонова Яна2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р5445.0181
51Унжакова Ульяна2009Тюменская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 25412.0181
52Булатова Злата2009Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р52.8022.017.601
53Макавеева Есения2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №23 юн5217.917.332
54Нахкурева Алиса2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р5240.017.331
55Кузьмина Виктория2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р49.5011.016.501
56Пермякова Мирослава2013Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р4820.0161
57Худякова Алина2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн46.8036.015.601
58Добротворцева Дарья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн4545.0151
59Ситникова Татьяна2010Тюменская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2б/р4510.0151
60Зайцева Алина2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн43.5029.014.501
61Спиридонова Ярослава2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р43.5029.014.501
62Ибрагимова Виктория2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI43.2024.014.401
63Крылова Анна2012Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р43.2018.014.401
64Чезлова Анжелина2009Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн43.2024.014.401
65Кудряшова Дарья2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р41.6032.013.871
66Косач Анастасия2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн40.509.013.501
67Басалаева Алиса2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р368.0121
68Новик Дарья2011Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р002
69Андриевская Ольга2014Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
70Андронова Варвара2011Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р001
71Блохина Варвара2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
72Богданова Елена2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.001
73Богданова Есения2015Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
74Болотова Мария2011Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"б/р001
75Боровкова Александра2013Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р001
76Волкова Анна2012Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р001
77Гаврилова Ксения2013Санкт-ПетербургSnow Easy001
78Есаулова Виктория2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
79Зюзина Ника2011Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"б/р001
80Коркина Нина2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
81Кузовлева Валерия2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
82Кюлленен Любава2015Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева001
83Локтионова Ксения2015Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
84Мельникова Дана2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
85Михайлова Ксения2012Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р001
86Морозова Алеся2012Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
87Мущинская Мария2015Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
88Негодуйко Елена2014Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
89Негодуйко Юлия2012Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
90Прозорова Кира2012Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
91Рзянкина Анастасия2013Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р00.001
92Рябушкина Анна2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
93Супрунова Арина2012Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р001
94Терентьева Мария2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
95Фаизова Жасмин2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.001
96Феоктистова Варвара2014Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
97Фурменкова Арина2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.001
98Чабан Мария2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
99Чиркова Доминика2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р00.001
100Чистякова Василиса2013Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
101Штерн Софи-Диана2011Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р001