Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 135 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Дильман Даниил1996Новосиб. обл. / Красноярский кр.ГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК111076.6333.335
2Олюнин Николай1991Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС1000100.0333.331
3Атылин Александр2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС78065.02603
4Баранов Данила2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС82052.9223.336
5Томин Арсений2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС67546.61955
6Анисимов Андрей1997Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС68247.01905
7Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС717.5046.3189.176
8Донских Даниил2001Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуМС46041.8153.332
9Чепкасов Антон1991Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС44131.5125.335
10Новоселов Михаил2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС36925.4114.335
11Туев Вадим2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС38326.41115
12Кудянов Андрей2004Томская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ ЗВСI286.4024.595.473
13Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС30519.783.336
14Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI298.5019.379.506
15Житников Лев2004Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС31319.9777
16Гузачев Александр1995Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"МС22021.673.332
17Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС23116.563.675
18Бахтин Сергей2006Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"КМС23414.9527
19Яничкин Егор2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI15811.349.335
20Макаров Даниил2005Магаданская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2I15010.348.675
21Соколов Артём2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI16912.1485
22Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI14910.342.675
23Коновалов Артур2000Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2МС12211.140.672
24Антоненко Кирилл2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI1318.535.336
25Жильников Максим2002Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС816.9273
26Никитин Артур2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI76.444.924.836
27Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС856.1245
28Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI726.5242
29Райков Артём2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI716.523.672
30Авраменко Артём2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI65.705.321.903
31Черкез Павел2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI795.621.335
32Локосов Семен2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI6027.3203
33Никитин Вадим1980Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"МС3636.0121
34Ткаченко Даниил2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI352.811.673
35Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС34.5015.711.503
36Юзефовский Эдвард2006Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьI33.2015.111.073
37Плеханов Антон2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I3410.69.334
38Леготкин Дмитрий1987Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС2626.08.671
39Теребов Максим2004Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО ЦСПI30.809.68.334
40Ягнич Сергей1999Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС20100.06.671
41Уразбахтин Аскар2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI16.607.55.533
42Анисимов Степан1988Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС1680.05.331
43Эгле Вячеслав1994Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуМС1680.05.331
44Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС157.552
45Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС1512.552
46Амелин Александр2005Тюменская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2II14.977.54.992
47Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I146.44.673
48Локтев-Загорский Василий1998Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2МС1260.041
49Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС1260.041
50Чинчикеев Максим2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I11.609.73.872
51Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI1050.03.331
52Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I1050.03.331
53Щеглов Всеволод2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС945.032
54Кузьменков Алексей1998Ленинградская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС945.031
55Игушкин Владимир1987Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС840.02.672
56Радионюк Николай1973Тюменская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2I88.02.671
57Суханов Дмитрий2005Тюменская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2II7.802.02.604
58Бабич Владимир2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду3 юн7.2036.02.401
59Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС7.2036.02.401
60Щеглов Данил2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I7.025.92.342
61Ванчугов Вадим2003Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС73.52.332
62Даниловский Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС6.4032.02.131
63Шуваев Николай2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII6.4032.02.131
64Жмурко Артём2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС5.8029.01.931
65Осмольский Даниил2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I5.8029.01.931
66Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI5.2026.01.731
67Устюшенков Дмитрий1998Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьII5.2026.01.731
68Макаренко Захар2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I5.084.21.692
69Пак Даниил2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду4.8024.01.601
70Солодов Степан2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I4.8024.01.601
71Суйков Максим1998Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС4.8024.01.601
72Рудля Вениамин2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I4.502.31.502
73Свобода Ян1981Красноярский крайI4.504.51.501
74Кивелев Георгий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I4.4022.01.471
75Ревенок Ефим2000Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС4.4022.01.471
76Колеватых Дмитрий2001Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"КМС44.01.331
77Губанов Эмиль2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI3.851.81.283
78Семенов Матвей1998Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьII3.6018.01.201
79Ананьев Консатантин2000Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьКМС3.2016.01.071
80Кочетов Тимофей2006Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"II315.011
81Шестипалов Максим2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I2.802.30.932
82Красюков Илья2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I2.602.20.872
83Иванов Михаил2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I2.4012.00.801
84Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I2.402.40.801
85Лукичёв Артём2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI2.202.20.731
86Хайтович Егор1999Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьII2.2011.00.731
87Косолапов Владислав2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I22.00.671
88Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС1.911.90.641
89Евсюков Семен2006Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI1.809.00.601
90Рахманов Владислав2006Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданII1.791.80.601
91Шулин Илья2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I1.761.80.591
92Грибанов Кирилл2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I1.731.70.581
93Чевелев Степан2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I1.701.70.571
94Лобачев Николай1981Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I1.671.70.561
95Ключарев Илья2006Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваII1.608.00.531
96Мальшаков Александр1998Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьII1.407.00.471
97Саргсян Матвей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I1.201.00.402
98Немчинов Макар2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI15.00.331
99Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I0.904.50.301
100Казаков Дмитрий1988Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2МСМК002
101Кибаленко Владислав2002Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС002
102Табачков Никон1994Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС002
103Яковлев Роман2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I002
104Александров Семен2005Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI00.001
105Ахмадулин Александр1996Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоКМС001
106Баранник Савва2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II001
107Бачу Сергей1986Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII001
108Бочаров Никита2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "ЦАФКиС НСО"КМС001
109Волосников Александр2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.001
110Ганечкин Константин1981Самарская областьМС001
111Гарифуллин Ислам2006Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»II00.001
112Горячев Никита1994МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК001
113Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС00.001
114И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС00.001
115Игнатенко Алексей1991МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК001
116Косарев Александр1993Московская областьКМС001
117Кочнев Николай1984Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
118Кукушкин Артемий2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II00.001
119Лапшинов Николай2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I00.001
120Латышев Вячеслав1971МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС001
121Липатов Петр2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.001
122Новиков Сергей1973Самарская областьКМС001
123Пеньков Илья1990Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "ЦАФКиС НСО"МСМК001
124Петров Алексей1991ХМАО-ЮграБУ "Центр адаптивного спорта Югры"КМС001
125Редин Антон1990Москва001
126Савостин Егор2003Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО ЦСПI00.001
127Самсонов Сергей1978Санкт-ПетербургСПб РОО СФСГI001
128Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС00.001
129Слепов Евгений1966Москва001
130Слинкин Михаил1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ "Центр адаптивного спорта Югры"III001
131Соколов Станислав1995МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК001
132Фадеев Дмитрий1988Новосибирская областьКМС001
133Ханнанов Ильнур1983Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII001
134Цыганков Александр1989Москва001
135Шеббо Монзер Филипп1992Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII001