Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 104 записи.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Атылин Александр2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС128075.34004
2Томин Арсений2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС107555.1308.336
3Генин Евгений2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС1017.5049.6266.677
4Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС85535.3263.338
5Новоселов Михаил2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС77931.8223.337
6Будзинский Леонид2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI740.5028.8193.339
7Черкез Павел2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI58524.2171.338
8Туев Вадим2002Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС58329.9162.676
9Бахтин Сергей2006Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"КМС62824.1156.6711
10Шувалов Владимир2004Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС53926.0148.338
11Кудянов Андрей2004Томская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ ЗВСI406.4024.3133.334
12Антоненко Кирилл2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI371.8014.5101.679
13Житников Лев2004Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС42920.599.679
14Соколов Артём2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI35714.896.678
15Пестряков Илья2004Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуКМС34117.9936
16Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС27524.691.674
17Жильников Максим2002Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС26115.6834
18Яничкин Егор2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI28811.9808
19Локосов Семен2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI274.2021.8777
20Лукичёв Артём2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI217.2019.772.403
21Мишаков Никита2003Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОI226.2011.5627
22Авраменко Артём2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI185.7010.660.834
23Макаров Даниил2005Магаданская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2I168.208.550.337
24Грибанов Кирилл2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I140.7322.746.913
25Никитин Артур2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI165.446.546.508
26Шулин Илья2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I126.5619.841.604
27Плеханов Антон2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I13410.2376
28Ткаченко Даниил2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI1005.733.334
29Уразбахтин Аскар2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI118.209.432.337
30Саргсян Матвей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I10414.931.677
31Райков Артём2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI97.906.031.174
32Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС89.5012.428.334
33Губанов Эмиль2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI90.657.227.607
34Амелин Александр2005Тюменская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2II79.9711.1264
35Юзефовский Эдвард2006Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьI93.2012.625.335
36Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI726.5242
37Чинчикеев Максим2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I71.6011.523.873
38Теребов Максим2004Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО ЦСПI78.809.419.336
39Макаренко Захар2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I50.088.116.693
40Чевелев Степан2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I46.107.415.373
41Косолапов Владислав2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I376.212.332
42Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I395.411.674
43Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС3280.010.672
44Шестипалов Максим2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I3417.010.406
45Буганков Иван2006Саратовская областьРОООО "ФСР" в Саратовской обл.II29.455.59.823
46Красюков Илья2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I31.4017.49.605
47Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI2665.08.672
48Осмольский Даниил2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I25.8064.58.602
49Иванов Михаил2004Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I22.8038.07.603
50Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС21.409.77.133
51Щеглов Всеволод2003Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС2152.573
52Савостин Егор2003Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО ЦСПI18.403.46.133
53Суханов Дмитрий2005Тюменская областьМАУ ДО ДЮСШ 2II17.801.95.936
54Бабич Владимир2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду3 юн17.2043.05.732
55Захаров Роман2006Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I17.203.35.732
56Рыбкин Семен2006Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II16.803.25.602
57Липатов Петр2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1640.05.332
58Даниловский Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"МС15.4038.55.132
59Шуваев Николай2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII15.4038.55.132
60Жмурко Артём2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС13.8034.54.602
61Солодов Степан2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I13.8034.54.602
62Цейтлин Андрей2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I12.5020.84.173
63Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI12.4031.04.132
64Волосников Александр2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1230.042
65Кочергин Даниил2005Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I11.2028.03.732
66Пак Даниил2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду11.2028.03.732
67Зыков Илья2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1050.03.331
68Кадобнов Платон2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I1050.03.331
69Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I1050.03.331
70Немчинов Макар2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI915.033
71Глеков Филипп2006Санкт-Петербургб/р945.031
72Кочетов Тимофей2006Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"II8.8022.02.932
73Евсюков Семен2006Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI813.32.673
74Шейников Лисандр2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II840.02.671
75Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС7.2036.02.401
76Щеглов Данил2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I7.021.12.343
77Кукушкин Артемий2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II75.02.333
78Ванчугов Вадим2003Ленинградская областьГАУ ЛО ЦСПКМС73.52.332
79Лысенко Артём2006Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I717.52.332
80Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский крайГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС6.4032.02.131
81Шуплецов Ярослав2006Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"II6.4032.02.131
82И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС5.8014.51.932
83Ключарев Илья2006Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваII4.8012.01.602
84Рудля Вениамин2003Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I4.502.31.502
85Кивелев Георгий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I4.4022.01.471
86Дворецкий Савелий2006Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"II3.6018.01.201
87Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I2.402.40.801
88Шатров-Васильев Даниил2006Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II2.4012.00.801
89Хмелев Иван2005Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II210.00.671
90Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС1.910.30.642
91Рахманов Владислав2006Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданII1.791.80.601
92Александров Семен2005Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI00.002
93Гарифуллин Ислам2006Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»II00.002
94Кибаленко Владислав2002Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС002
95Лапшинов Николай2005Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I00.002
96Яковлев Роман2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I002
97Баранник Савва2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II001
98Бочаров Никита2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "ЦАФКиС НСО"КМС001
99Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС00.001
100Казаков Федор2002Кировская областьСК "Динамика"II00.001
101Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС00.001
102Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС00.001
103Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская областьСК "Динамика"I00.001
104Щетков Максим2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"III00.001