Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 131 запись.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуЗМС249094.370012
2Соболева Наталья1995ХМАО-Югра / Кем. областьБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ" / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК153564.04506
3Курочкина Анастасия2000Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК129055.1393.337
4Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС115443.1333.3312
5Касимова Адэлия2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуМС130539.8326.6718
6Смоленцова Полина1998Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС1413.6445.929015
7Быкова Милена1998Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МСМК93640.7283.335
8Волгина Мария2002Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС102138.7263.3310
9Фадеева Дарья2001Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"МС112828.319024
10Черникова Виктория2000Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС1312.5031.7173.3324
11Травиничева Мария2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС126330.5173.3324
12Турьянова Лейсан2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС1093.6026.2173.3326
13Пухова Виктория2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС859.8025.3166.6719
14Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС68336.7163.3312
15Каримова Полина2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС873.1022.2153.3322
16Батова Софья2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС786.0623.1151.6719
17Артюхова Варвара2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС793.9023.4143.3319
18Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС868.5022.0103.3322
19Валова Мария1999МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС511.5017.4103.3312
20Куликова Елена2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС741.3023.810013
21Сачкова Александра2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС50113.893.3320
22Фазылова Эльвина2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкМС376.3013.186.6714
23Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС81220.18023
24Биккужина Фанзилия2002Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкМС276.9111.479.337
25Медникова Юлия2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС469.3013.876.6719
26Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС320.4011.374.6712
27Белова Дарья2004Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МС22011.073.332
28Благушина Малика2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуКМС303.2010.568.6714
29Болтаева Анна2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС531.5013.268.3323
30Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI363.3010.468.3317
31Малахова Анастасия2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС295.8011.067.3312
32Котельникова Влада2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС455.4012.96222
33Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI455.1711.051.6724
34Шуршикова Анфиса2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI306.488.245.3320
35Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I166.106.643.3311
36Израднова Алена2004Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС266.588.042.3317
37Мухамедьярова Алсу2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС1546.641.677
38Морозова Екатерина2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС215.606.838.6715
39Козлова Виктория2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС12921.537.676
40Ульянова Яна2006Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС236.936.929.3318
41Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI92.104.129.235
42Фрумкина Алина2006Краснодарский крайГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСI144.354.629.1315
43Вычужанина Димитра2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС111.2013.625.679
44Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI169.249.72318
45Мухаметова Раушания2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI91.443.72210
46Скачкова Дарья2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI84.903.018.2313
47Коробейникова Александра2006Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" I84.462.616.9318
48Федотова Маргарита2006Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I127.5012.516.6715
49Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС8617.914.6710
50Башлыкова Анастасия2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I9610.91412
51Ломтева Софья2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I56.602.11411
52Богатырева Дилара1998Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС40100.013.334
53Горбей Яна2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I672.51313
54Морозова Анна2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I51.663.412.3710
55Новик Анастасия2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI45.3716.212.338
56Соколова Алена2004Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI35.401.511.805
57Иванова Валерия2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI64.255.911.6714
58Самутичева Анна2001Краснодарский крайГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСб/р3511.711.674
59Макеева Алина2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС60.6012.611.338
60Сидорова Софья2006Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I61.507.31010
61Медова Анастасия2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I3916.3104
62Жеребятьева Тамара2005Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" I37.2046.5104
63Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I26.4011.08.804
64Рябинина Анастасия1998СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"МСМК2665.08.674
65Мельникова Анастасия1995Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII2255.07.334
66Молчанова Дарья1999Удмуртская республикаб/р2255.07.333
67Уразметова Милана2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI24.698.87.076
68Виноградова Анна2000Удмуртская республикаб/р2152.574
69Мерсадыкова София2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС20.0425.16.534
70Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I1845.062
71Пахова Татьяна2001СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"I17.2043.05.732
72Муртазина Эмира2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI28.909.05.608
73Афанасьева Софья2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I15.2019.05.074
74Чигир Ульяна2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI1923.854
75Тимергазина Азалия2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII177.74.937
76Сверкунова Кристина2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI14.406.04.804
77Политова Марина2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I14.4012.04.802
78Ревина Валерия2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I14.4036.04.802
79Полякова Диана2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта1 юн13.6034.04.532
80Харина Таисия2006Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" III12.2030.54.072
81Николаева Ксения2004Республика БашкортостанФедерация горнолыжного спорта и сноуборда г. БелорецкIII1127.53.672
82Муллахметова Аделина2001Удмуртская республикаб/р1050.03.332
83Кулешова Елизавета2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I11.602.33.2010
84Новикова Дарья2004Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I10.263.73.186
85Дмитриева Александра2004Республика БашкортостанФедерация горнолыжного спорта и сноуборда г. Белорецк1 юн9.2023.03.072
86Старус Валерия2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС922.534
87Дуняшева Юлия2005Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI82.02.675
88Ударцева Вероника2006СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II820.02.672
89Вечканова Анисья2006Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI6.4016.02.134
90Полетавкина Виктория1999Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШ ГСС РБМС6.4032.02.131
91Жирова Софья2006СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"III5.807.31.934
92Никонова Лидия2005СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II5.206.51.734
93Шарпанова Валерия2006Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII4.8024.01.601
94Авхадеева Аделия2005Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн4.4011.01.472
95Жунг Давоон2002Корея420.01.331
96Басырова Камила2005Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1I3.609.01.202
97Рыбакова Софья2006Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI2.8014.00.932
98Пащенко Елизавета2005Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"I2.2011.00.731
99Арутюнян Алина2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII210.00.672
100Балкова Арина2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1.809.00.602
101Пятина Елизавета2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II005
102Асоян Анжела2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I004
103Капусткина Мария1989МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК004
104Тарасова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I004
105Гаффарова Василиса1999Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2МС003
106Гуревич Розалия2003Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС003
107Михайлова Анастасия2003Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС003
108Ананьева Анжелика2012Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"002
109Антропова Виктория2009Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"002
110Бажора Мария2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.002
111Белых Наталья1997Удмуртская республикаб/р002
112Галдина Аврора2011Краснодарский край002
113Егорова Вера2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта002
114Миронова Эльвира2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаIII002
115Мочалова Елизавета2004Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"002
116Онучина Валерия2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I002
117Паршенкова Влада2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.002
118Сафина Милена2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС002
119Сурмилина Анна1998МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК002
120Юшкина Вероника2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"002
121Богданова Анна1994Удмуртская республикаб/р001
122Дегтярева Алина2001Московская областьМУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту "Шуколово"МС001
123Ланина Милена1997МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС001
124Лаптева Полина2003Кировская областьСК "Динамика"II001
125Лебедева Мария2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р00.001
126Муллахметова Аиша2006Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII00.001
127Симонова Любовь2003Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
128Титова Александра1998Удмуртская республика001
129Шарипова Дилара1997Удмуртская республика001
130Шевлякова Элла1995Новосибирская областьНЦВСММСМК001
131Юцик Яна2001Удмуртская республикаб/р001