Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 123 записи.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Надыршина София2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуЗМС329090.4833.3314
2Волгина Мария2002Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС196153.345014
3Каримова Полина2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС2153.1036.2386.6726
4Найдякина Ольга2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС135536.435516
5Касимова Адэлия2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуМС140132.4326.6722
6Травиничева Мария2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС203432.9271.6730
7Сачкова Александра2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС128622.8268.3324
8Артюхова Варвара2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС1385.5031.2253.3323
9Клинк Дарина2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС99734.923014
10Козлова Виктория2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС803.8037.622011
11Ульянова Яна2006Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС929.3316.7203.3328
12Куликова Елена2003МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"КМС1191.3028.919015
13Малахова Анастасия2002Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС720.8019.4183.3316
14Шуршикова Анфиса2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI812.6815.418025
15Турьянова Лейсан2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкКМС1200.6022.8173.3332
16Болтаева Анна2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС991.5016.4153.3328
17Рафикова Алина2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС120623.715027
18Котельникова Влада2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС842.8015.1126.6730
19Шульгина Елизавета2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС540.4014.1126.6714
20Семенихина Анастасия2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I504.1011.212015
21Морозова Екатерина2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС485.6011.711017
22Сташуль Валерия2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС973.5019.7103.3324
23Фазылова Эльвина2003Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкМС506.7012.89720
24Рыбакова Софья2006Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI293.8018.894.339
25Горбей Яна2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I3477.493.3318
26Милованова Ангелина2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI650.1712.688.3326
27Муртазина Эмира2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI299.7021.487.1314
28Благушина Малика2004Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуКМС444.8011.386.6718
29Сидорова Софья2006Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I361.3512.484.3318
30Биккужина Фанзилия2002Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкМС276.9111.479.337
31Иванова Валерия2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI318.0510.278.3320
32Пикарева Ольга2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI470.3010.374.6723
33Ломтева Софья2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I256.607.07413
34Белова Дарья2004Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"МС22011.073.332
35Давыденко Екатерина2005Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI351.2410.764.3323
36Мерсадыкова София2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС248.2411.561.6712
37Башлыкова Анастасия2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I301.7010.358.3318
38Вычужанина Димитра2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС231.2012.75511
39Израднова Алена2004Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС362.588.353.3320
40Скачкова Дарья2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI213.704.549.4017
41Фрумкина Алина2006Краснодарский крайГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСI251.254.849.3321
42Новик Анастасия2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI165.3712.949.3310
43Тарасова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I162.6014.545.3312
44Федотова Маргарита2006Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I261.058.44224
45Мухамедьярова Алсу2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС1546.641.677
46Шитикова Елена2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I148.406.637.339
47Козлова Дарья2002Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI110.303.429.237
48Коробейникова Александра2006Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" I160.713.027.9323
49Мухаметова Раушания2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI124.943.626.8312
50Морозова Анна2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I101.665.126.3711
51Афанасьева Софья2006Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"I89.604.22611
52Дуняшева Юлия2005Кировская областьРО ООО ФСР в Кировской облI80.403.325.1311
53Дударева Виктория2005Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I73.707.018.575
54Макеева Алина2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС128.108.418.1712
55Дородова Татьяна2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилКМС136.808.817.3316
56Медова Анастасия2003Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I5922.713.335
57Соколова Алена2004Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI35.401.511.805
58Жеребятьева Тамара2005Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" I47.2047.210.335
59Уразметова Милана2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI44.6914.0108
60Политова Марина2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I35.4022.19.674
61Ревина Валерия2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I34.4043.09.074
62Шарпанова Валерия2006Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльII25.602.58.534
63Юргенштейн Анастасия2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I24.6041.08.203
64Вечканова Анисья2006Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI37.4020.87.8711
65Каральная Снежана2006Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойI2531.37.474
66Железнова Екатерина2005Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII25.6032.07.334
67Ибрагимова Ксения2003Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I2050.06.672
68Букова Алена2005Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой1 юн21.6027.06.404
69Кулешова Елизавета2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I355.66.0718
70Орлова Полина2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II17.2043.05.732
71Ударцева Вероника2006СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II1728.35.673
72Чигир Ульяна2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI26.6022.256
73Тимергазина Азалия2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII33.4011.14.9311
74Сверкунова Кристина2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI14.406.04.804
75Полякова Диана2004МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта1 юн13.6034.04.532
76Никонова Лидия2005СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"II13.2013.24.405
77Новикова Дарья2004Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I15.064.74.138
78Семенцова Камилла2006Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС12.4031.04.132
79Харина Таисия2006Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" III12.2030.54.072
80Басырова Камила2005Самарская областьГАУ СШОР №1I18.4015.346
81Николаева Ксения2004Республика БашкортостанФедерация горнолыжного спорта и сноуборда г. БелорецкIII1127.53.672
82Кончева Александра2005Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI10.4026.03.472
83Лозова Алиса2006Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"III1050.03.331
84Дмитриева Александра2004Республика БашкортостанФедерация горнолыжного спорта и сноуборда г. Белорецк1 юн9.2023.03.072
85Старус Валерия2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуКМС922.534
86Нестерук Кристина2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОМС922.532
87Никитинская Анастасия2006Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.ИшмуратовойIII8.6014.32.873
88Потанина Екатерина2006Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданI840.02.671
89Разманова Екатерина2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I840.02.671
90Симакова Анна2002Магаданская областьМГАУ ЦСП СКМОКМС6.4032.02.131
91Жирова Софья2006СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"III5.805.81.935
92Черкасова Дарья2006Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданКМС5.8029.01.931
93Авхадеева Аделия2005Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн4.4011.01.472
94Жунг Давоон2002Корея420.01.331
95Пащенко Елизавета2005Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"I2.2011.00.731
96Арутюнян Алина2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII210.00.673
97Балкова Арина2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1.809.00.603
98Пятина Елизавета2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II005
99Асоян Анжела2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I004
100Гуревич Розалия2003Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС003
101Лаптева Полина2003Кировская областьСК "Динамика"II003
102Михайлова Анастасия2003Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС003
103Муллахметова Аиша2006Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилII00.003
104Свешникова Екатерина2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоIII003
105Симонова Любовь2003Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р003
106Бажора Мария2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.002
107Блинова Лада2006Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"II002
108Мочалова Елизавета2004Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"002
109Онучина Валерия2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I002
110Паршенкова Влада2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.002
111Сафина Милена2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаКМС002
112Юшкина Вероника2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"002
113Балабаева Вера2006Кировская областьб/р001
114Кирюткина Мария2006Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI001
115Ковригина Кристина2006Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"1 юн001
116Куликова Александра2006Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I00.001
117Ларичева Анна2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I00.001
118Лебедева Мария2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р00.001
119Лисова Алиса2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2III00.001
120Матасова Анастасия2006Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
121Меланьина Валерия2005Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.ТерентьеваI001
122Панова Софья2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I00.001
123Петрова Екатерина2005Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001