Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 303 записи.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Воробьева Татьяна2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"II2506.5087.3466.678
2Клинк Кира2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I216294.0416.677
3Идрисова Дарья2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБIII270579.8403.3312
4Зубакина Татьяна2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I180778.6333.337
5Четвертакова София2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"1297.5057.7328.676
6Бородина Ульяна2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р1705.5059.4316.678
7Самутичева Мария2009Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII200149.428514
8Ефимова Елизавета2009Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоII115270.2283.336
9Лукичёва Лидия2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"III1507.5048.325510
10Глазунова Ярослава2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн96957.7248.335
11Клокова Анастасия2009Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн155353.02259
12Дударева Валерия2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"III706.4035.9218.675
13Белоусова Ульяна2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII1147.1062.02069
14Шатунова Маргарита2010Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн1497.3048.0201.6710
15Валова Валерия2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III108447.12007
16Никитина Екатерина2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн71842.71955
17Нугаманова Сулпан2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн1030.7049.1191.338
18Дорофеева Дарья2010МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III1715.5041.018913
19Сверкунова Ульяна2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаIII670.8039.9184.675
20Коровина Кира2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн763.2044.91805
21Картамышева Арсения2010Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"2 юн628.4031.9174.675
22Пшеничнова Милослава2010Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн890.2032.51718
23Дудко Влада2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн61336.5168.335
24Кудрявцева Виктория2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн83365.6164.677
25Куликова Мария2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта1 юн753.8031.5142.677
26Гафарова Арина2009КазахстанКМС426.6036.5142.203
27Волгина Глафира2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р893.3031.1140.338
28Чернова Елена2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2III102039.1138.679
29Тарабанько Ксения2009Приморский край41680.0138.672
30Хакова Самира2010Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII705.3038.8138.306
31Генина Александра2009Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"1 юн768.1026.1133.509
32Тряхова Регина2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР" Хлебниково Москомспорта2 юн580.7017.91328
33Хохлова Диана2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"III39240.0130.673
34Михайлова Елизавета2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII64650.9130.337
35Зайцева Алина2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн620.6033.5129.076
36Матюхина Виктория2009Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р53021.91287
37Золотарева Диана2009Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"1 юн448.8022.8120.805
38Платонова Софья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн487.1026.3120.676
39Сердечная Ульяна2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р602.1047.4115.337
40Гребенева Алиса2009Кировская областьСК "Динамика"1 юн54290.31145
41Добротворцева Дарья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"2 юн534.8028.9111.876
42Абзалетдинова Алина2009Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн761.8039.3109.6710
43Вахрушева Софья2010Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"1 юн518.5036.8107.336
44Сидякина Софья2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн47132.31055
45Мясникова Милана2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн37723.0104.336
46Никитина Юлия2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн44126.3102.675
47Паздникова Ульяна2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн34527.0944
48Тухватуллина Карина2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн432.6023.393.336
49Полякова Ева2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн43434.290.537
50Анискина Таисия2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн270.5037.190.173
51Буняк Виктория2009Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-МагаданIII27090.0902
52Алексеева Софья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р356.8019.385.336
53Сележанова Елизавета2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р371.3018.885.075
54Асташова Кристина2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду2 юн352.2035.281.405
55Абрамова Милана2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р24357.9813
56Лихошерст Анастасия2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р405.6021.9806
57Дмитриева Александра2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн280.8021.978.604
58Рябова Ульяна2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"3 юн37161.878.335
59Рачкаускас Стефания2010Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн344.7018.9786
60Дубова Алисия2009Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №21 юн221.5052.773.833
61Кудряшова Дарья2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р220.6026.373.534
62Красикова Любава2010Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой1 юн422.2016.473.208
63Тухватуллина Адиля2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн27821.773.174
64Зинникова Дарья2010Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева1 юн251.1020.472.034
65Сагура Евгения2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"2 юн21624.0722
66Сковородкина Ярослава2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн21031.3704
67Авраменко Алина2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн202.5045.067.501
68Вознесенская Эвелина2010Приморский край200.2038.566.732
69Бурцева Елизавета2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн300.6018.366.076
70Клейменова Вероника2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р19815.3664
71Бруенкова Вероника2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн19845.0662
72Павлова Ольга2009Челябинская областьЧРО ФСР Миассб/р19845.0662
73Панова Софья2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р248.3017.065.175
74Худякова Алина2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн279.8028.064.275
75Челнокова Арина2009Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р329.8012.861.178
76Сонина Софья2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р23215.359.334
77Култашева Вита2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р379.2036.558.878
78Спиридонова Ярослава2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"б/р283.6012.658.536
79Курбатова София2010Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р17418.3582
80Пушкарева Эллина2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду167.9020.255.974
81Орлова Варвара2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн162.8037.054.272
82Земляникина Александра2011Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"1 юн16147.453.676
83Зяблицева Виктория2009Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р158.5051.152.833
84Трубникова Полина2009Магаданская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан2 юн157.5052.552.502
85Просекова Анастасия2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта3 юн33612.552.209
86Михайлова Софья2011Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидерб/р15445.351.338
87Тимерзянова Нэлли2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р19222.950.134
88Андрианова Ольга2011Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс2 юн149.6034.049.872
89Тимерзянова Алина2009Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду2 юн19620.249.735
90Забалуева Алена2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн14418.0482
91Мананникова Полина2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн14437.9482
92Косач Анастасия2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн14432.0481
93Камышева Афина2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"3 юн140.208.246.735
94Ковалева Мария2009Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн139.5015.546.502
95Буханец Софья2009Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р13617.045.332
96Коркина Яна2010Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн13342.944.332
97Потехина Екатерина2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду132.6020.444.203
98Нахкурева Алиса2010Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р131.4015.643.804
99Тараканова Полина2010Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославль1 юн130.5014.543.502
100Заляева Динара2011Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р129.6038.143.2010
101Круглова Мирослава2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"2 юн127.6022.042.537
102Юмагужина Диана2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн121.8015.640.603
103Ручкина Арина2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк121.6032.040.532
104Самсонова Яна2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р121.5041.940.502
105Узельман Анна2010Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миасс3 юн12127.540.332
106Санженакова Ангелина2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р115.206.938.405
107Мозговая Анна2009Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово2 юн109.8020.336.603
108Савельева Ульяна2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово108.2033.836.072
109Богачева-Прокофьева Виктория2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р106.4038.035.472
110Медзмариашвилли София2012Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р105.6024.035.202
111Попова Екатерина2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк104.8027.634.932
112Лобова Елизавета2012Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. Миассб/р101.2023.033.732
113Калашникова Майя2011Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"100.4041.833.472
114Неделина София2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн9922.0331
115Володина Виктория2009Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"1 юн95.2034.031.732
116Верес Лана2010Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева93.2033.331.072
117Пронашко Василиса2009МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"91.5011.730.503
118Зокина Дарья2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №21 юн90.8021.630.273
119Понагушина Елизавета2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р89.8018.329.934
120Савельева Виктория2010Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"89.8037.429.932
121Захарова Николь2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р89.6026.429.878
122Сулима Кира2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн88.4026.029.472
123Эстрина Дарья2010Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн88.4028.529.472
124Мальчихина Полина2010Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р81.2029.027.072
125Ларичева Анастасия2010Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"б/р8016.026.671
126Хейфец София2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева1 юн8080.026.671
127Костюченко София2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн7216.0241
128Кузнецова София2009Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн67.5015.022.501
129Ахмадуллина Эльвира2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту3 юн64.8036.021.601
130Чезлова Анжелина2009Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"1 юн64.8036.021.601
131Дорошенко Алина2010Казахстан2 юн6314.0211
132Назарова Вероника2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева1 юн6060.0201
133Азарова Арина2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р57.6016.919.2010
134Сайфутдинова Сафина2009Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту2 юн57.6016.919.202
135Тодышева Алина2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р565.718.673
136Кузнецова Полина2009Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р5550.018.331
137Зыкова Дарья2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн5412.0181
138Павлова Хаджар2010Республика ТатарстанГБУ РСШОР по ЗВС «Барс»3 юн5436.0181
139Саруханова Олеся2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк52.2013.717.402
140Мансурова Азалия2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн524.117.334
141Кармазина Софья2010Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн505.316.672
142Селезнева Виктория2009Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р49.5045.016.501
143Каленская Алиса2010Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р485.5163
144Коновалова Вероника2010Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово44.808.614.933
145Газизулина Диана2011Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р4410.014.676
146Гноевая Валерия2009ХМАО-ЮграМБУ "СШОР" 1 юн41.608.013.873
147Машурова Энже2010Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк2 юн40.504.513.502
148Розинова Елизавета2011Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р007
149Бабинцева Ульяна2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р005
150Бузовкина Ольга2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р005
151Крапивина Софья2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р005
152Курило Анжела2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р005
153Савичева Алена2013МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспортаб/р005
154Сергеева Екатерина2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р005
155Богомолова Лика2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р004
156Дятлова Ксения2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
157Зубакина Ксения2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
158Кембель Дарья2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
159Клюева Алина2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
160Клюшина Мария2012МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспортаб/р004
161Кутдусова Елизавета2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
162Лаврентьева Кира2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовойб/р004
163Меньшикова Мария2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
164Никитина Ксения2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
165Прохорова Валерия2013Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово004
166Родыгина Вера2012Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р004
167Сенина Есения2012Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой3 юн004
168Серебрякова Дарья2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
169Ткаченко Ассоль2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
170Тудигешева Варвара2013Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
171Тунекова Ксения2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
172Фатеева Анастасия2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р004
173Цыденова Рианна2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р004
174Шишмарева Вероника2015Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду004
175Шнайдер Полина2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р004
176Белова Дарья2013Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"003
177Беляева Доминика2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р003
178Бирюкова Вера2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово003
179Букина Виктория2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду003
180Ведерникова Анна2017Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р003
181Ведерникова Ксения2015Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р003
182Головкова Ева2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р003
183Жукова Элина2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду003
184Карасева Дарья2012МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта3 юн003
185Кафарова Марика2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р003
186Креницына Нина2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р003
187Лаврентьева Варвара2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р003
188Масликова Маргарита2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р003
189Попова Александра2014Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р003
190Соболева Ксения2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р003
191Сташко Злата2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду003
192Тарасова Александра2012Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р003
193Фадеева Алиса2011Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"б/р003
194Шерстобитова Королина2014Пермский крайМБОУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидерб/р003
195Алексеева Милана2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
196Белкина Таисия2013Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
197Боровкова Александра2013Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
198Бутылина Алина2011Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
199Горяева Мария2014Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
200Долинина Анна2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
201Жукова Александра2011Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово002
202Заусова Матрёна2013Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р002
203Золотухина Алиса2011Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
204Ковалева Анна2012Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"б/р002
205Колодкина София2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
206Мартынова Есения2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
207Микушева Светлана2011Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
208Морозова Алеся2012Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р002
209Некрасова Алиса2013Кировская областьКЗВС "Калинка"б/р002
210Пухова Дарья2013Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"002
211Рафикова Диана2011Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
212Салихова Самира2011Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту1 юн002
213Сауткина Алиса2012Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р002
214Сахибгареева Даниэла2012Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту002
215Сосина Мелиса2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколовоб/р002
216Субботина Оксана2011Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р002
217Супрунова Арина2012Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
218Тагиева Эльмира2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
219Ушакова Славяна2013Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
220Федотова Василиса2013Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой3 юн002
221Цуканова Виктория2012Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р002
222Чернова Виктория2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
223Чинченкина Варвара2010Челябинская областьМАУ СШОР №1 им. С.И.Ишмуратовой3 юн00.002
224Чистякова Василиса2013Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"002
225Шагдурова Елизавета2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
226Шакирова Алисия2009Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк00.002
227Шестакова Алёна2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду002
228Штерн Софи-Диана2011Новосибирская областьМБУ города Новосибирска" СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"б/р002
229Андриевская Ольга2014Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
230Болотова Мария2011Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"б/р001
231Буркова Анна2008001
232Варанкина Диана2012Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р001
233Вершинина Маргарита2011Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославльб/р001
234Водовозова Елизавета2009Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпионб/р001
235Волкова Маша2012Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева001
236Волынская Анна2014Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
237Глумова Ксения2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
238Громова Доминика2012Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
239Гурская Елизавета2008Сахалинская область001
240Данилина Ярослава2009Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева00.001
241Данилова София2013Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р001
242Демешихина Стефания2012Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. Ярославльб/р001
243Дудорова Вероника2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн00.001
244Есаулова Виктория2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
245Желтова Александра2014Сахалинская область001
246Захарова Ясмина2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
247Збродова Марина2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
248Зырянова Кира2015Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р001
249Зюзина Ника2011Ленинградская областьЧУ Спортивный клуб "Лыжная Свобода"б/р001
250Иванова Дарья2015Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
251Иридикова Нелли2012Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
252Калужских Елизавета2013Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
253Ким Ариана2012Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/р001
254Кисляк Лилия2016Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
255Клубкова Софья2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
256Козловская Марьяна2010Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерилб/р00.001
257Коркина Нина2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
258Кравченко София2014Санкт-ПетербургСПб ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР N2001
259Кузовлева Валерия2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
260Кумачкова Ульяна2008Сахалинская область001
261Кюлленен Любава2015Республика КарелияМБУ Спортивная школа имени Ф.М.Терентьева001
262Ледовская Виктория2011Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchoolб/р001
263Литвинова София2013Сахалинская область001
264Локтионова Ксения2015Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
265Максимова Ксения2010Иркутская областьМАУ СШОР РГШ-Магадан1 юн00.001
266Мельникова Дана2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
267Морозова София2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
268Мущинская Мария2015Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
269Негодуйко Елена2014Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
270Негодуйко Юлия2012Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
271Никитина Аврора2012Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
272Новик Дарья2011Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р001
273Овчинникова Екатерина2010Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Махова1 юн00.001
274Оставных Дарина2011Сахалинская областьКлуб ШИГЛС001
275Пак Валерия2012Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноубордуб/р001
276Пирогова Мария2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуб/р001
277Пленкова Екатерина2013Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
278Плесовских Мария2016Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
279Пономаренко Дарья2008Сахалинская область001
280Поспелова Полина2010Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р00.001
281Потемкина Ева2013Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
282Прозорова Кира2012Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская областьб/р001
283Путинцева Кристина2014Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"б/р001
284Пушкарева Агата2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
285Рублева Алина2011Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
286Рябушкина Анна2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
287Рябчикова Виктория2016Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
288Саморцева Диана2010Сахалинская область001
289Сарварова Ксения2013Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р001
290Серкова Алиса2015Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
291Терентьева Мария2013Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
292Ткумби Анжелика2012Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001
293Томилова Софья2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
294Трубина Дарья2012Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"б/р001
295Ушаева Сабрина2015Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
296Фёдорова Полина2009Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I00.001
297Феодосьева Мелания2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
298Фролова Мария2012Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово001
299Чабан Мария2013Ленинградская областьЧУ СК «Лыжная Свобода» Ленинградская область001
300Чернякова Дарья2012Санкт-ПетербургСК FunBoardSchool001
301Шепина Арина2013Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. Маховаб/р001
302Шуваева Василиса2014Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду001
303Янке София2015Сахалинская областьКлуб Чемпион001