Статистика / Расширенная статистика

Всего 216 записей.
#ФИОГ.р.РегионСпорт. школаРазрядОчки% maxТоп 3Соревн.
1Карлагачев Дмитрий1998Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС181871.65109
2Сарсембаев Дмитрий1997Р. Татарстан / Кем. областьРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ" / СШОР по сноубордуМСМК118954.0386.674
3Логинов Дмитрий2000Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаЗМС123251.3373.336
4Шкурихин Владислав1996Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК197659.2366.6717
5Слуев Игорь1999Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК125747.336511
6Мартынов Всеволод2003Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуМС119045.8333.338
7Пнев Владимир2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаМС1095.5037.528011
8Степанко Ярослав2002Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассМСМК92639.9273.336
9Котов Константин1991Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС86732.823010
10Наумов Степан2001Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС144234.8213.3324
11Санников Константин2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС1189.8228.7196.6724
12Мигербишкин Тимофей1995ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"МС1516.6035.919028
13Сарсембаев Денис2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС632.4022.015014
14Ефремов Александр2004Краснодарский крайГБУ КК "ЦСП по зимним видам спорта"КМС635.7818.8146.6718
15Витюгов Илья1999Мос. обл. / Кем. областьГБУ МО ЦСП ОВС / МБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК52621.6146.678
16Самутичев Иван2003Краснодарский крайГБУ КК ЦОП по ЗВСКМС100923.9143.3328
17Вайлд Виктор1986Республика ТатарстанРОО "Федерация фристайла и сноуборда РТ"ЗМС37218.41243
18Гуреев Иван2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС627.2019.4123.3316
19Томин Яков2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСКМС439.2215.4117.3313
20Янгурчин Ильдар2003ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"КМС81319.5113.3325
21Педь Кирилл2001Краснодарск.кр./ Р.БашкортостанГБУ КК "ЦОП по ЗВС"/МАУ СШОР по г/лыжному спортуКМС809.4019.1113.3329
22Ефименко Валентин2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБКМС471.6114.610019
23Хуртин Илья2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС34812.388.6711
24Петько Семен1999Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"МС692.2018.086.6722
25Кузнецов Артём2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI449.1410.88226
26Семенов Марк2001Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"КМС426.5011.17222
27Корнилов Илья2003Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС463.4013.571.6718
28Соколов Илья2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МС389.1310.670.6721
29Папков Данил2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"КМС385.2012.269.6715
30Зарипов Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС270.608.463.6718
31Пнев Михаил2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС307.9918.162.6716
32Траут Антон2005Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"КМС43610.462.1726
33Соболев Андрей1989ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"ЗМС211.309.1606
34Антипов Глеб2003МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI438.8410.55726
35Лукичёв Артём2006Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСI208.037.25416
36Благушин Тигран2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI168.867.649.339
37Бронников Дмитрий2004ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I50912.247.6726
38Тарабанько Михаил2004Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС199.608.646.6710
39Пятов Александр2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС221.8025.243.3312
40Керженцев Станислав2003Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС204.507.041.1712
41Ситугин Андрей2003Ярославская областьМУ СШОР №3 г. ЯрославльI175.415.236.1717
42Важенин Артур2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"КМС271.907.83620
43Истомин Даниил2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ", ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС221.2017.327.3318
44Богомолов Александр2001СургутМБУ СП СШОР "Кедр"КМС220.386.327.3320
45Клюев Егор2005ХМАО-ЮграБУ ХМАО-Югра "ЦСПСКЮ"I167.505.026.4718
46Хурамшин Владислав1995Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБМС1175.1248
47Подольский Дмитрий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС114.3013.019.3312
48Мусин Никита2004Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"КМС103.373.41913
49Серединский Владимир2003Ханты-МансийскАПОУ ХМАО-Югры "ЮКИОР"I127.084.017.6018
50Казанцев Алексей2003Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"МС162.3012.717.3318
51Шумилов Дамил2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI104.8110.916.6718
52Комин Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI72.1821.2169
53Маслов Александр2004Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС69.2057.7166
54Хущамов Гайсар2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкI101.503.314.7018
55Селиванов Владислав2003Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС78.5423.114.679
56Косолапов Владислав2005Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I74.502.413.3317
57Метелев Алексей1975Кировская областьШкола спортивного сноуборда "Барс"б/р44.2036.812.6010
58Сыров Сергей2006Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилI4353.812.604
59Сбродов Владислав2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС81.509.312.3312
60Кабанов Никита2004Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР "Истина"I39.291.610.479
61Мартыненко Денис2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI50.324.710.3314
62Стаценко Владислав2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду1 юн42.6030.410.337
63Обухович Дмитрий2005Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI33.205.59.406
64Терентьев Алексей1997Приморский крайМБУ СДЮСШЕ г. ВладивостокКМС2870.09.332
65Зотов Дмитрий2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I68.406.3914
66Гайзулин Тимур2005Челябинская областьЧФСУ СК "Металлург-Магнитогорск"I29.391.398
67Кравченко Ярослав2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI32.9223.58.407
68Акмаров Артём2005Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС Чекерил1 юн25.2031.58.406
69Чумичкин Сергей2003Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I35.2012.68.336
70Куксов Игорь2005Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуII29.6029.68.135
71Шуваев Николай2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуIII34.2034.28.075
72Шумилов Вячеслав1971Удмуртская республика2460.086
73Гашков Всеволод2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС2412.082
74Овсянников Никита2004Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаКМС2412.082
75Зимин Максим2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС465.27.9312
76Пак Даниил2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду27.2027.27.605
77Абаскалов Денис1997Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I2211.07.332
78Авраменко Артём2006Красноярский крайКГАУ РЦСП АЗВС СШОР по г/л и сн. им. В.И. МаховаI2211.07.332
79Брагин Павел1996Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС21.8054.57.272
80Щеглов Данил2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I27.205.77.138
81Соболев Антон2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаI30.924.878
82Бутаков Валерий2006Камчатский крайКГАУ СШ по сноубордуI26.732.56.8714
83Макаренко Захар2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I31.206.56.278
84Юлин Иван1986Удмуртская республика1845.064
85Ахмадулин Артур2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI22.201.15.806
86Корноухов Дмитрий2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI17.2043.05.732
87Паршаков Максим1996Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"КМС1742.55.672
88Голушко Григорий2005Сахалинская областьГБУ СШОР по гл.спорту и сноуборду1 юн21.6027.05.604
89Бабич Владимир2006Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноуборду3 юн16.4016.45.475
90Дьяконов Сергей1982Удмуртская республика1640.05.336
91Масалимов Арсений2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI20.709.45.137
92Ружевич Андрей2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "СШОР по сноуборду"I15.106.35.034
93Барчуков Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I14.605.64.875
94Иванов Андрей1986Удмуртская республика14.4036.04.804
95Васильев Артём2004Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II14.4036.04.802
96Храмцов Роман2003Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР №1"I24.273.04.539
97Чинчикеев Максим2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I19.314.04.538
98И Даниил2004Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС12.804.94.275
99Журавлёв Андрей2004Приморский край12.8032.04.272
100Иванов Артур2006Ханты-МансийскМБУ "СШОР" II12.2030.54.072
101Рыбалко Богдан1997МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"МС12.206.14.072
102Пауль Игорь2005Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II15.805.63.876
103Фёдоров Никита2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. Белорецк1 юн11.6029.03.872
104Евтушенко Алексей2005Приморский крайСШ по сноубордуI1127.53.672
105Сузей Степан2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"II14.605.23.336
106Налётов Владимир2006Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI9.601.53.208
107Корчуганов Данил2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I9.405.93.134
108Судейский Егор2004Самарская областьГБУ СДЮСШОР №1I9.2023.03.072
109Сахибгареев Богдан2003Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуКМС922.532
110Колегов Валерий1995Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"МСМК99.031
111Анфимов Олег2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I84.02.672
112Баранов Данила2000Московская областьГБУ МО СШОР Истина/ ГБУ МО ЦСП по ОВСМС840.02.671
113Пронашко Марк2006МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"III7.807.82.605
114Истомин Кирилл2005Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I7.771.12.4714
115Черней Василий2005МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I7.269.12.294
116Маслеников Юрий1977Московская областьII6.4016.02.132
117Жмурко Артём2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуКМС6.4032.02.131
118Белоусов Антон2002Сахалинская областьГАУ СШОР по гл. спорту и сноубордуI5.8029.01.931
119Семенов Богдан2006Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкIII5.8029.01.931
120Наумов Денис2002Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"КМС5.203.31.734
121Мухаметшин Тимур2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуIII5.2013.01.732
122Андриенко Александр1990Калужская областьI5.2026.01.731
123Курбанов Давид2005Челябинская областьМБУ "СШОР "Старт" г. МиассI5.110.51.7012
124Бардаков Глеб2004Московская областьМУ СШОР ШуколовоI52.31.674
125Бурматов Андрей1972Свердловская областьГАУ СО СШОР "Уктусские горы"I4.772.01.594
126Демин Роман2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" Москомспорта2 юн4.4022.01.471
127Плеханов Антон2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I3.606.01.203
128Останин Алексей1975Кировская областьб/р37.512
129Кивелев Георгий2006Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I2.807.00.932
130Юн Чанга2005Корея2.807.00.932
131Ким Ыунгбин2004Корея2.606.50.872
132Губанов Эмиль2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI2.201.10.732
133Кочергин Даниил2005Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I2.165.40.722
134Черных Кирилл2004Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"I1.794.50.602
135Шатров-Васильев Даниил2006Тюменская областьГАУ ТО ЦСО "Воронинские горки"II1.353.40.452
136Слипченко Сергей2006Челябинская областьСШ "Райдер"I0.920.40.314
137Корецкий Леонард2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС0.751.90.252
138Арсланов Ильнар2004Республика БашкортостанГБУ СШОР ГСС РБ подр. БелорецкII0.721.80.242
139Чо Сунгее1997Корея0.562.80.191
140Тихомиров Алексей2005МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаII005
141Яковлев Роман2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2I005
142Халаджан Эдуард2000МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМС004
143Баранник Савва2004Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2II003
144Комиссаров Никита1988Московская областьМУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту "Шуколово"МСМК003
145Мельников Александр2005Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I00.003
146Тышкевич Михаил2000Московская областьМУ СШОР по горнолыжному спорту "Шуколово"I003
147Шуклин Кирилл2002Кировская областьСК "Динамика"I003
148Бушков Валерий1958Удмуртская республикаб/р002
149Габдрахимов Альберт1983Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"б/р002
150Гаврилов Марк2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаIII002
151Гильфанов Наиль1991Удмуртская республикаб/р002
152Гурьянов Олег1979Удмуртская республикаб/р002
153Дробин Егор2011Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"002
154Жуйков Алексей1982Удмуртская республикаб/р002
155Журавлев Дмитрий2005Московская областьМУ СШОР Шуколово1 юн00.002
156Залознов Илья2007МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаII002
157Замятин Андрей2005Санкт-ПетербургГБУ СШОР "ШВСМ по ЗВС"КМС00.002
158Захаров Семен1986Республика Башкортостан002
159Иванов Даниил1999Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2МС002
160Каменев Александр2006Алтайский крайКГБУ СП "СШОР Горные Лыжи"I00.002
161Капитов Валерий1980Удмуртская республикаб/р002
162Кимайкин Алексей1980Московская областьГК "ЛИОН-Лесные Дали"002
163Королев Андрей1978Удмуртская республикаб/р002
164Лебедев Петр1993МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК002
165Локосов Семен2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.002
166Меркушев Василий1982Удмуртская республика002
167Мичков Илья2004Пермский крайГБУ ПК "СШОР по горнолыжному спорту и сноуборду"I002
168Мосолов Милан2010Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2б/р002
169Паркачев Иван1996Удмуртская республикаб/р002
170Перевощиков Константин1988Удмуртская республикаб/р002
171Расторопов Антон2000Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"I002
172Свистунов Данил2011Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"002
173Свистунов Никита2004Свердловская областьГАУ СО "САШ ПСР" ГАУ СО "ЦСП и СП" СО "Родник"002
174Серов Андрей1995Удмуртская республикаб/р002
175Сорокин Дмитрий2004Кемеровская областьМБУ "СШОР по сноуборду"I00.002
176Сухих Денис1990Удмуртская республика002
177Уразбахтин Аскар2006Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуI00.002
178Харитонов Никита2004Москваб/р002
179Хузягалеев Рамиль1990Удмуртская республикаб/р002
180Чуйков Максим2008МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаIII002
181Шурин Даниил2001Свердловская областьб/р002
182Якубовский Ярослав2010МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаIII002
183Аверин Федор2005Республика БашкортостанМАУ СШОР по горнолыжному спортуII00.001
184Асанов Тимур2001Удмуртская республикаб/р001
185Баклага Даниил2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб РОО СФСГб/р001
186Балдыков Михаил1987Удмуртская республика001
187Батталов Ильдар2003Челябинская область00.001
188Белых Виталий1993Удмуртская республикаб/р001
189Боронников Алексей1985Удмуртская республика001
190Бочаров Никита2004Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "ЦАФКиС НСО"КМС001
191Бугаёв Дмитрий1984Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
192Горячев Никита1994МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК001
193Дородов Григорий1999Удмуртская республикаб/р001
194Загребин Николай1992Удмуртская республика001
195Захаров Дмитрий1984Удмуртская республика001
196Иванов Александр1986Удмуртская республика001
197Игнатенко Алексей1991МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК001
198Казаков Дмитрий1988Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2МСМК001
199Катусенко Валентин1978Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
200Кибаленко Владислав2002Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС001
201Кудрявцев Сергей1992Удмуртская республика001
202Кузнецов Сергей1972Удмуртская республика001
203Низамов Вадим1987Республика Татарстан001
204Павлов Алексей1995Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
205Пеньков Илья1990Новосибирская областьГАУ НСО "ЦАФКиС НСО"МСМК001
206Самсонов Сергей1978Санкт-ПетербургСПб РОО СФСГI001
207Соколов Станислав1995МоскваГБУ "СШОР "РГШ-Столица" МоскомспортаМСМК001
208Стерхов Артём1999Удмуртская республикаСШ ГСиС ЧекерилМС00.001
209Табачков Никон1994Санкт-ПетербургГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" СДЮСШОР №2КМС001
210Тарасов Сергей1994МоскваСШОР "Юность Москвы" по ЛВС "Буревестник"I001
211Тихонов Горислав1990Удмуртская республика001
212Филлимонов Андрей1984Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
213Ходус Сергей1959Республика КарелияШЭВС "Karelian Riders"001
214Черноусов Денис2002Санкт-ПетербургСПб РОО СФСГI001
215Чернышев Алексей1987Кировская областьСК "Динамика"б/р001
216Ширешов Александр1987Удмуртская республика001